Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:00/02:47, Plays: 9, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103780 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:10:45 (5 Songs)

Author

Djamm
France Page Loaded: 6540 times
Handle: Djamm
Real Name: Reynald Deliens
Birth Date: 1971-11-25
Homepage: http://www.moonove.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4557
Total song rating: 5.80 (based on 114 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
43 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceDjammAlmost Real #101:5513206.0/3
FranceDjammAlmost Real #101:5511606.3/3dl
FranceDjammAre You Experienced04:0712906.3/3shot
FranceDjammAre You Experienced (Revisited)03:4413316.2/5
FranceDjammAstoria's Weather03:369506.0/3
FranceDjammBreathes03:069807.0/1dl
FranceDjammCont3ol03:548506.0/2dl
FranceDjammDefinitive02:129305.3/3dl
FranceDjammDjamm Djamm02:2412006.0/2dl
FranceDjammDjamm's Life02:0312616.3/3
FranceDjammEarth'205002:338505.0/3dl
FranceDjammEvery breath you take01:378805.0/2dlnodemo
FranceDjammFishlife is boring03:559806.0/2dl
FranceDjammGoodbye Djamm04:3110605.7/3dl
FranceDjammHale-Bopp!!02:5111406.0/2dl
FranceDjammHeartbeats03:5210806.0/2dl
FranceDjammIn Heaven02:0115005.3/3shotdl
FranceDjammIt's too late01:3010905.5/2dl
FranceDjammKool-Groove!!02:429806.0/2dl
FranceDjammKuu02:1711407.0/3shotdl
FranceDjammLakes03:0412105.2/4nodemo
FranceDjammLe bel wazoo01:2112805.0/3dl
FranceDjammLondon03:4510406.0/2dl
FranceDjammMidnite Feelin'02:3612316.2/4shot
FranceDjammMidnite Feeling02:369505.5/2dl
FranceDjammMoai Part I01:417605.7/3shotdl
FranceDjammMoai Part II03:099106.0/2shotdl
FranceDjammMoai Part III02:528706.0/3shotdl
FranceDjammMusic #0503:139606.0/2dl
FranceDjammNo Exit04:4211607.5/2shotdl
FranceDjammPhantom of the Past02:5111115.2/6
FranceDjammPlanet Sign (short)04:108906.0/2dl
FranceDjammShade00:519505.0/1dl
FranceDjammSqueezed02:469806.3/3shotdl
FranceDjammSubtil02:359105.0/2dl
FranceDjammTausti02:419706.2/4shotdl
FranceDjammThe Awakening01:3310506.0/2dl
FranceDjammThe Cat Club02:4910005.5/2dl
FranceDjammUnder Influence03:3311605.0/3dl
FranceDjammValley03:0111707.5/2shotdl
FranceDjammWeb addict02:159604.0/3dl
FranceDjammX-tasy03:1711406.0/2dl
FranceDjammXcuz01:409405.0/3dl
Render time: 0.2389 sec, 0.1934 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,039,928b