Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:10/03:43, Plays: 86, Rating: 7.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:39 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 24596 times
Handle: Don-Cato
Real Name: Werner Berg
Birth Date: 1975-08-18
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 11517
Total song rating: 4.93 (based on 295 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
96 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayDon-Cato60 Nights01:3210804.4/5dl
NorwayDon-Cato7 Kees Of Marok01:1312404.7/3dl
NorwayDon-Cato7th Flicker01:0210315.2/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoAtmo's Sphere03:4312806.2/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoBad Pussy01:4611905.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoBattlefields02:2210206.0/1dl
NorwayDon-CatoBiafra-Boogie01:2110005.3/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoBig & Beautiful01:4813605.3/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoCacao Moog01:0213704.5/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoCamusti Roll02:4311604.8/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoCessna01:038915.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoChokolate Groove01:0117005.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoChurch Of Funk!01:4812425.2/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoDeavious Beaver00:5413015.4/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoDepress Hill00:4411602.8/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoEndorhid00:3712403.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoExellent Sneakers03:2313115.3/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoFenalaar & Pills01:419903.5/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoFj0s-Lukt01:3812503.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoFractic01:3813005.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoFrootzie00:599705.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoFunky Beat 100:4210906.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoFunky Beat 200:3311803.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoFunky Castle01:0911506.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoGame Over01:3112005.0/1dl
NorwayDon-CatoGimme Some Snuff01:1910505.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoGimme Some Stuff03:0613906.0/3
NorwayDon-CatoGive Me A Light02:2615906.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoGr0nske Paa Kne01:4212605.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoGrantre00:1610805.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoHitter00:4612203.5/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoHolocaust00:5112404.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoHope of Kikini00:2510805.0/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoHow 2 Stop!00:4714104.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoHow To Chop Wood!00:259104.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoHyggelig Mygg00:1512905.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoHyperstate01:4812504.0/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoI Can Hear! [deleteme]00:5111713.0/1dl
NorwayDon-CatoI Can See!00:5313003.8/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoI Can Walk!00:4911805.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoIgloo-Man Smoke01:0111704.7/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoIn Kookaroo Land02:4011905.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoIn Livin' Color01:3414604.7/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoJonah, The Parrot00:2211904.8/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoJuicy Weed 200:4612504.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoKaffekarsk00:4013305.0/3dl
FinlandGroo
NorwayDon-Cato
Life shows its face01:0410605.3/3shotdl
NorwayDon-CatoLike Marijuhana00:3310704.7/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoMantronix-Tune 9400:4112106.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoMellow Flump-Jam02:4912206.2/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoMicro-Stone00:1713203.8/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoMmmmmhhhhhh!00:0711715.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoMoonstoned01:4311407.4/5dlnodemo
NorwayDon-CatoNice Outfit00:4812105.8/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoNitabrowski01:4813106.3/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoOoh, Yeeaaah!00:3312013.0/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoPeanuts02:1010406.0/1dl
NorwayDon-CatoPeanuts 201:3910506.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoPeanuts 301:4513605.8/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoPhotograph00:439704.5/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoPlay On, Baseman01:5511306.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoPsychotropic Drug02:2611203.7/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoQuasteron03:0910005.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoReal Flump-Jam02:2114806.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoRhegux01:1413904.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoRok-A-Doodle01:4814705.0/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoRomantic Shower01:2011204.8/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoRum'n Coke03:259106.0/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoS.O.S.00:288305.2/4dlnodemo
NorwayDon-CatoSexy Sinner00:5111504.3/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoSexy Sinner 202:3613606.0/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoShaak-Boocac00:2813903.8/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoSilk Stockings01:1711115.0/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoSlimroom00:309816.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoSm0rblid01:2411204.3/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoSpace-Sky 100:5712814.5/2shotdl
NorwayDon-CatoSpace-Sky 201:098905.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoSpaceflumps00:4413404.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoSprells00:5312914.5/6dl
NorwayDon-CatoStone To The Bone00:5314904.5/6dl
NorwayDon-CatoSuper-Tan01:4612405.0/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoSuperskunk Final00:1510904.5/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoSuperskunk Main00:2012602.5/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoSweeping The Land00:5311005.0/1dl
NorwayDon-CatoTech-M0000:5511104.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoThe Clown Of Funk01:0910905.2/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoTight-Ass!01:4212304.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoTime To Greave02:0711905.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoTortilla Gorilla00:4813605.5/4dl
NorwayDon-CatoVelociphed02:0711505.4/5dl
NorwayDon-CatoVice Versa03:2712816.8/6dl
NorwayDon-CatoViol00:5014004.5/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoWeed00:4612705.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoWhaley's World04:1013305.7/3dl
NorwayDon-CatoWitchcraft02:3612404.0/2dl
NorwayDon-CatoYuccapalm01:179415.0/2dl
Render time: 0.2803 sec, 0.2227 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,134kb