Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 22 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:16/06:39, Plays: 124, Rating: 3.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
22/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103811 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:24 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 2646 times
Handle: Another Soundscape
Real Name: Mattias Häggström Gerdt
Birth Date: 1989-01-17
Homepage: http://www.soundscape.escariot.net/
E-mail: anothersoundscape[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 230
Total song rating: 5.50 (based on 4 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenAnother SoundscapeGolden Feathers03:579605.0/2
SwedenAnother SoundscapeToo Much Fighting04:5013406.0/2
Render time: 0.2152 sec, 0.1800 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,424b