Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:01/04:01, Plays: 108, Rating: 7.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103717 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:39 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 9880 times
Handle: Firefox
Real Name: Jimmy Fredriksson
Birth Date: 1971-00-00
Homepage: http://www.firefox.se
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 9325
Total song rating: 6.52 (based on 343 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
66 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenFirefoxall those years01:0913916.2/6shotdl
SwedenFirefoxblack hole02:0718706.0/3shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Blues02:0014005.3/3dl
SwedenFirefoxbrutal mix03:279803.7/3shotdl
SwedenFirefoxcheck your level v504:0314305.5/2dl
SwedenFirefoxChinese Dream02:4314717.3/10shotdl
SwedenFirefoxCrack Force 5 II03:1910305.0/2dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
curse of pacman00:4913805.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxDemo Tune I03:0417306.4/8dl
SwedenFirefoxDigital Chock II03:5111905.0/2dl
SwedenFirefoxE.C.E.S02:2914027.5/11shotdl
SwedenFirefoxexstasia02:5612706.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxF14-Tomcat02:0913306.0/3dl
SwedenFirefox
GermanyRomeo Knight
SwedenK-Line
Fall From Sky04:0511206.5/4dlnodemo
SwedenFirefoxfftune101:4714604.5/4dl
SwedenFirefoxfirefox04:2012715.7/3dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
forgotten minds01:3115606.0/2dl
SwedenFirefoxGalaxy II04:1018327.5/13shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenDanko
SwedenProper Disco
unknowndLx
Generation04:071607.0/1
SwedenFirefoxheavy n' funky03:3112806.5/4dl
SwedenFirefoxHip For The Hop02:5915705.6/8shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Hyperbased (OMG it's a CUBE rmx by Virgill) [deleteme]04:012307.0/2nodemo
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Hyperbased (wrongly known as Musiklinjen)05:33323167.9/37shotdl
SwedenFirefoxi was lucky03:2314416.6/5dl
SwedenFirefoxi'm all you need03:1717205.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxInterspace Intro00:4712305.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxIt's No Secret03:5413916.7/7shotdl
SwedenFirefoxjimmy's intro01:1414505.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxjust spank it02:0313217.2/4shotdl
SwedenFirefoxlet's party03:1416817.0/5shotdl
SwedenFirefoxLoad Tune III02:3313805.5/2dl
SwedenFirefoxLow Altitude04:0614506.4/5shotdl
SwedenFirefoxm.o.n by firefox02:1317337.5/6shotdl
SwedenFirefoxmacrocosm03:5318657.7/14shotdl
SwedenFirefoxmagic fantasy02:1011305.0/4dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Mega End02:4814205.5/4dl
SwedenFirefoxmegademo tune v204:0212506.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxMusic Loader II00:4612506.0/4dl
SwedenFirefox
GermanyRomeo Knight
NorwayXerxes
Music to Worship the Massive Penis of God04:00700.0/0
SwedenFirefoxmusic105:2215526.9/9shotdl
SwedenFirefoxnever-ending-love03:1912006.3/3shotdl
SwedenFirefoxnight flight03:4413704.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxon the rocks01:0512305.0/2dl
SwedenFirefoxorangejuice03:5014204.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxpossible vector01:1114805.7/3dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
poweramps01:1114806.3/3dl
SwedenFirefoxrasta man03:5215717.2/9shotdl
SwedenFirefoxRastaman (XM Remake 99)03:4916817.2/8dl
SwedenFirefoxshe's like the wind02:3515204.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxSkummet Maelk00:5114306.0/1dl
SwedenFirefoxSleepwalk (Remix)04:5625797.4/21nodemo
SwedenFirefoxslibbig house02:5715105.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxSpace Crusader02:4715707.1/7dl
SwedenFirefoxstatic byte02:4116204.5/4dl
SwedenFirefoxstrange loader02:5912605.0/2shotdl
SwedenFirefoxThe End01:2011605.5/2dl
SwedenFirefoxThe Way I Feel v203:5416605.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxTurn On The Moog03:1912206.8/5dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Utterly Weird02:3315006.8/4shotdl
SwedenFirefoxv4203:0513505.8/6dl
SwedenFirefoxv42 intro tune01:479704.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxVector01:5515006.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxVortex 4202:2016915.9/7dl
SwedenFirefoxweird technology02:5216805.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxx-mas tune02:1813014.7/3dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
yeaah just spank it01:3214106.5/4shotdl
Render time: 0.2597 sec, 0.2099 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,073kb