Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:20/05:45, Plays: 108, Rating: 5.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:36 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 10208 times
Handle: Firefox
Real Name: Jimmy Fredriksson
Birth Date: 1971-00-00
Homepage: http://www.firefox.se
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 9551
Total song rating: 6.52 (based on 343 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
66 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenFirefoxSleepwalk (Remix)04:5626097.4/21nodemo
SwedenFirefoxRastaman (XM Remake 99)03:4916917.2/8dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Hyperbased (wrongly known as Musiklinjen)05:33323167.9/37shotdl
SwedenFirefoxx-mas tune02:1813314.7/3dl
SwedenFirefoxVortex 4202:2017615.9/7dl
SwedenFirefoxrasta man03:5215917.2/9shotdl
SwedenFirefoxmusic105:2215626.9/9shotdl
SwedenFirefoxmacrocosm03:5319157.7/14shotdl
SwedenFirefoxm.o.n by firefox02:1317737.5/6shotdl
SwedenFirefoxlet's party03:1417117.0/5shotdl
SwedenFirefoxjust spank it02:0313617.2/4shotdl
SwedenFirefoxIt's No Secret03:5414316.7/7shotdl
SwedenFirefoxi was lucky03:2315016.6/5dl
SwedenFirefoxGalaxy II04:1018527.5/13shotdl
SwedenFirefoxfirefox04:2013015.7/3dl
SwedenFirefoxChinese Dream02:4315517.3/10shotdl
SwedenFirefoxall those years01:0914316.2/6shotdl
SwedenFirefoxE.C.E.S02:2914427.5/11shotdl
SwedenFirefoxpossible vector01:1115105.7/3dl
SwedenFirefoxorangejuice03:5014504.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxslibbig house02:5715405.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxSpace Crusader02:4716107.1/7dl
SwedenFirefoxbrutal mix03:279903.7/3shotdl
SwedenFirefoxcheck your level v504:0314805.5/2dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
poweramps01:1115206.3/3dl
SwedenFirefoxshe's like the wind02:3515604.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxSkummet Maelk00:5114606.0/1dl
SwedenFirefoxThe End01:2011605.5/2dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Blues02:0014505.3/3dl
SwedenFirefoxVector01:5515406.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxweird technology02:5217505.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxblack hole02:0718906.0/3shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
yeaah just spank it01:3214306.5/4shotdl
SwedenFirefoxv42 intro tune01:479904.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxv4203:0513605.8/6dl
SwedenFirefoxon the rocks01:0512805.0/2dl
SwedenFirefoxstrange loader02:5913305.0/2shotdl
SwedenFirefoxThe Way I Feel v203:5417205.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxTurn On The Moog03:1912406.8/5dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Utterly Weird02:3315306.8/4shotdl
SwedenFirefoxstatic byte02:4116204.5/4dl
SwedenFirefoxMusic Loader II00:4613106.0/4dl
SwedenFirefoxHip For The Hop02:5915805.6/8shotdl
SwedenFirefoxheavy n' funky03:3113206.5/4dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Hyperbased (OMG it's a CUBE rmx by Virgill) [deleteme]04:012607.0/2nodemo
SwedenFirefoxDemo Tune I03:0417506.4/8dl
SwedenFirefoxi'm all you need03:1717505.8/4dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenDanko
SwedenProper Disco
unknowndLx
Generation04:071707.0/1
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
forgotten minds01:3116106.0/2dl
SwedenFirefoxexstasia02:5612906.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxF14-Tomcat02:0913506.0/3dl
SwedenFirefox
GermanyRomeo Knight
SwedenK-Line
Fall From Sky04:0511506.5/4dlnodemo
SwedenFirefoxfftune101:4715004.5/4dl
SwedenFirefoxInterspace Intro00:4712705.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxjimmy's intro01:1414705.8/4dl
SwedenFirefoxDigital Chock II03:5112505.0/2dl
SwedenFirefox
GermanyRomeo Knight
NorwayXerxes
Music to Worship the Massive Penis of God04:001100.0/0
SwedenFirefoxCrack Force 5 II03:1910805.0/2dl
SwedenFirefoxnever-ending-love03:1912706.3/3shotdl
SwedenFirefoxmegademo tune v204:0212806.8/4dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Mega End02:4814405.5/4dl
SwedenFirefoxLoad Tune III02:3313905.5/2dl
SwedenFirefoxLow Altitude04:0615206.4/5shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
curse of pacman00:4914205.0/3dl
SwedenFirefoxmagic fantasy02:1011505.0/4dl
SwedenFirefoxnight flight03:4414004.8/4dl
Render time: 0.2966 sec, 0.2474 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,091kb