Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:38/02:47, Plays: 116, Rating: 4.8 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103813 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:10 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 3713 times
Handle: Ilmarque
Real Name: Paavo Sampo Ilmari Pessi
Birth Date: 1986-02-07
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1055
Total song rating: 5.46 (based on 35 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
13 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandIlmarqueRaw Attraction02:4114116.6/7dl
FinlandIlmarqueTaistoonvalmistautuminen01:0812906.2/4
FinlandIlmarqueLiquid Candy01:477916.0/3shot
FinlandIlmarqueVisual Novel03:313806.0/1
FinlandIlmarqueConservative02:256006.0/2shot
FinlandIlmarqueBenhur02:464205.5/2nodemo
FinlandIlmarqueIloisesti kivitetty03:323605.5/2nodemo
FinlandIlmarqueSphaera Stellarum01:2812305.3/3shot
FinlandIlmarque66603:132405.0/1
FinlandIlmarqueNaotao00:374805.0/2nodemo
FinlandIlmarqueTomjones02:457804.5/2shot
FinlandIlmarqueHeartbound02:2712604.3/3
FinlandIlmarqueKahvit Naamaan00:4113103.0/3
Render time: 0.2142 sec, 0.1743 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 949,224b