Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:54/01:55, Plays: 131, Rating: 4.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103661 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:15:41 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 6310 times
Handle: Stargazer
Real Name: Antti Oksanen
Birth Date: 1974-09-22
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5607
Total song rating: 5.67 (based on 147 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
47 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandStargazer(C)hip 202:0713305.8/4
FinlandStargazerAmigabiisi03:0412206.0/2
FinlandStargazerAutumn Twilight02:5511614.0/3
FinlandStargazerCall Of A Carrion04:0911705.0/6
FinlandStargazerDefu Ostaa Talon01:4410706.0/2
FinlandStargazerDesirata02:5611816.0/3
FinlandStargazerDoxmopolitan 204:2814305.0/3
FinlandStargazerDoxmopolitan II09:4311605.8/5
FinlandStargazerDreaming02:3311106.0/4
FinlandStargazerEine Katastrophie01:3110705.7/3
FinlandStargazer
unknownChardin
Electron-Organ01:4911605.0/2
FinlandStargazerEyewash Josh01:2410406.0/3
FinlandStargazerFather Dowling Rules01:139904.3/3
FinlandStargazerFuck Da K00sh!01:5613306.2/4
FinlandStargazerHassua Vai02:4313205.0/2
FinlandStargazerHassua Vai Ei03:0413100.0/0
FinlandStargazerK00shmix!202:0710605.0/1
FinlandStargazerLast Ninja02:2913206.6/5
FinlandStargazerMaaorava B01:4310616.0/1dl
FinlandStargazerMaryjane02:2912307.0/3
FinlandStargazerMayqueen02:4314117.0/5
FinlandStargazerMemories01:5512506.0/2
FinlandStargazerMoonraider01:5513314.7/3
FinlandStargazerMoontrip Part 202:2510105.0/2
FinlandStargazerMuki (Lusikka Remix)00:2612405.7/3
FinlandStargazerNo One Cares03:5811716.2/6
FinlandStargazerOrava01:3911105.0/1
FinlandStargazerOut Of Mist v1.102:2613505.3/3
FinlandStargazerParasol01:3211006.5/4
FinlandStargazerPurple Curtain03:5010406.0/2
FinlandStargazerRed Dream02:228506.0/2
FinlandStargazerRed Re Dream02:2213305.8/5
FinlandStargazerRosie01:5610005.0/2
FinlandStargazerRubicon03:4710006.0/7shot
FinlandStargazerSalisbury04:0010616.0/5
FinlandStargazerSanctuary01:2516806.0/3
FinlandStargazerShampoo02:1113007.0/1
FinlandStargazerShockline01:2411614.0/5
FinlandStargazerSo High03:4610705.0/3
FinlandStargazerSonicnp302:4113105.8/4
FinlandStargazerStargazer Is Dead03:0613706.0/3
FinlandStargazerStateline02:2812205.2/4
FinlandStargazerSyfuid01:3212706.3/3
FinlandStargazerTapiiri02:0011406.5/2
FinlandStargazerTee-Se-Itse01:3211604.7/3
FinlandStargazerThe Attic04:2513805.3/3
FinlandStargazerTune01:0110404.5/2
Render time: 0.2556 sec, 0.2124 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,031,808b