Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 20 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:53/03:10, Plays: 38, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
20/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:32 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 7000 times
Handle: Yaz
Real Name: Richard Campbell
Birth Date: 1970-01-07
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 8957
Total song rating: 5.38 (based on 210 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
75 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomYazWibblywobbly01:1610905.5/2
United KingdomYazWhispered Dreams05:5814606.0/3dl
United KingdomYazTune 803:3612703.0/2dl
United KingdomYazTrue Technology06:0912105.8/5dl
United KingdomYazTriumph00:1011904.7/3dl
United KingdomYazTrash 0104:0513606.2/4nodemo
United KingdomYazTimeslip04:3611506.0/3dl
United KingdomYazThe Punisher Intro02:0312307.0/1
United KingdomYazThe Punisher02:139606.0/1dl
United KingdomYazThe Main Event03:2713015.8/6dl
United KingdomYazSynthronic02:0212416.8/5shot
United KingdomYazSynthony04:3111805.5/4shotdl
United KingdomYazSunset Strip02:4312405.0/3dl
United KingdomYazStargazing00:4610605.0/2dl
United KingdomYazSonic Evolution03:2711306.3/6dl
United KingdomYazSolar Crisis05:5411406.0/3dl
United KingdomYazSlots Intro04:0810006.0/3dl
United KingdomYazSlots Ingame 102:0211606.0/2dl
United KingdomYazSinescroller07:5612804.7/3
United KingdomYazSilhouette City03:2813205.0/1dl
United KingdomYazRoad To Nowhere02:139304.8/4dl
United KingdomYazRhythmic Vortex03:3614104.8/4dl
United KingdomYazRevolutionary07:5612216.0/3shot
United KingdomYazQ-Funk02:4710014.4/5dl
United KingdomYazProphecy Of Life 202:3310614.7/7dl
United KingdomYazProphecy Of Life01:2011805.0/1dl
United KingdomYazPrelusion05:0713605.0/1dl
United KingdomYazPink Bubbles01:3210606.0/3shotdl
United KingdomYazPandemonium Musicdisk01:3513706.0/2dl
United KingdomYazPandemonium05:4112326.0/3shotdl
United KingdomYazNutune04:0912005.0/4dl
United KingdomYazNoname01:4213405.0/2
United KingdomYazMoogriff03:5910705.0/2
United KingdomYazMoody04:4611915.0/2
United KingdomYazMindwarp 200:5611905.0/1dl
United KingdomYazMesmorised02:2311904.5/2dl
United KingdomYazManiac Funk01:4716605.7/3dl
United KingdomYazMagnetic Dreams05:5810406.0/3
United KingdomYazLunar Flight03:3712007.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomYazLost In Space03:0510904.5/2dl
United KingdomYazLiquidity 304:5412414.8/5dl
United KingdomYazLiquidity04:0513005.0/3shotdl
United KingdomYazLet The Music Play01:2411314.5/2dl
United KingdomYazInvitation Tune03:2712506.0/2
United KingdomYazIntro-Ragga01:0812705.2/5shotdl
United KingdomYazIngame 101:0110106.0/1dl
United KingdomYazHysteresis09:4911805.5/4shotdl
United KingdomYazHypnotic05:0012200.0/0dl
United KingdomYazHigh Score01:219815.7/3dl
United KingdomYazHaunted01:2013806.0/3dl
United KingdomYazGroovy Thing02:299605.7/3dl
United KingdomYazGet In The Mood00:5111406.0/2dl
United KingdomYazFunny Day01:369215.0/3dl
United KingdomYazFunky Duck00:2013315.0/2dl
United KingdomYazFolk Song04:0513006.0/2shotdl
United KingdomYazFizzball09:0412105.0/4dl
United KingdomYazFeelin' Groovy00:2011614.7/3dl
United KingdomYazF.S.W. Theme04:4610405.0/2dl
United KingdomYazExtreme01:1613704.0/1
United KingdomYazEmotion00:3011404.0/2dl
United KingdomYazElectro Static02:4812703.0/3dl
United KingdomYazDrum Pun02:1312900.0/0shot
United KingdomYazDreamscape05:1312206.2/4dl
United KingdomYazDizzymusic01:3213505.2/5dl
United KingdomYazDino02:2310005.5/4
United KingdomYazDebonair01:1111800.0/0dl
United KingdomYazCutesy Rubbish00:3411905.0/2dl
United KingdomYazCrystal Fantasy01:579906.0/1shotdl
United KingdomYazCosypack02:029516.0/3
United KingdomYazCopper 204:4613905.0/3
United KingdomYazCopper 104:2810104.8/5
United KingdomYazClassical02:4912306.0/1dl
United KingdomYazArp-Madness02:5713316.8/4shot
United KingdomYazA New Beginning02:4111705.0/2dl
United KingdomYaz2 Ideas00:2115104.0/2dl
Render time: 0.2372 sec, 0.1912 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,082kb