Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:33/02:33, Plays: 35, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102102 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:17:56 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 8521 times
Handle: PRI
Real Name: Volker Meitz
Birth Date: 1974-02-24
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 9270
Total song rating: 6.24 (based on 385 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.sonarkollektiv.com/artists/Meitz/
http://www.discogs.com/artist/Meitz
86 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyPRIAars '9203:278705.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRIAbove the Clouds03:1610106.5/4shotdl
GermanyPRIAlrite!06:449206.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIAzzdjazz02:5011016.9/7shotdl
GermanyPRIBeach and Party04:2012216.6/5dl
GermanyPRIBlow of Fate02:068406.0/3dl
GermanyPRIBlue Notes02:1910706.6/5shotdl
GermanyPRIBroad Stream03:2110406.0/2shotdl
GermanyPRIBronx Vanilla01:408406.0/5dl
GermanyPRICareless Whisper02:3411126.9/7shotdl
GermanyPRICave of Echoes05:5811626.0/5shotdl
GermanyPRIChameleon01:2512806.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRIComa Chase02:2013116.5/6dl
GermanyPRIDeath Metal03:0013514.8/6dl
GermanyPRIDo the Note01:1812206.0/4dl
GermanyPRIDreamland07:208105.2/4dl
GermanyPRIDreams' Odyssey Part 101:5410506.2/4shotdl
GermanyPRIDreams' Odyssey Part 203:0310416.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRIDrive!03:018505.6/5shotdl
GermanyPRIDrumisono [deleteme]04:1512304.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIDry Jam04:0512116.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRIEchostomp03:5610205.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRIEnjoy The Silence04:2813227.6/7shotdl
GermanyPRIExperimenthal06:3212625.4/5shotdl
GermanyPRIFantasia Dream04:279716.2/4dl
GermanyPRIFeierabend02:039506.0/2shotdl
GermanyPRIFly Free01:588707.0/2dl
GermanyPRIFor Jamaica05:1514216.6/5dl
GermanyPRIFor Padua03:5210506.0/3dl
GermanyPRIFunky Stuff04:0311506.7/7shotdl
GermanyPRIGame Over 101:587816.0/3dl
GermanyPRIGame Over 202:2512507.0/3dl
GermanyPRIGenlock Intro04:4911606.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIGlorious End01:1710306.0/4dl
GermanyPRIGoing Round01:049907.0/4dl
GermanyPRIHappy Day01:5012607.0/4dl
GermanyPRIHit 'n' Run02:3810537.1/8dlnodemo
GermanyPRII Can't Dance04:0512146.2/6shotdl
GermanyPRIIntrowave03:5413417.2/4dl
GermanyPRILabyrinth01:1312606.0/3dl
GermanyPRILatin Liaison03:2212406.0/2dl
GermanyPRILevel A02:3413016.0/4dl
GermanyPRIMajestic03:059406.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRIMajestic V202:5611716.4/5dl
GermanyPRIMidearth Highway03:3110106.7/3shotdl
GermanyPRIModerate Swing02:209606.0/3shotdl
GermanyPRIModulation02:059105.3/3dl
GermanyPRIMove 2 Da Rhythm03:2713616.1/7shotdl
GermanyPRIMultirock04:359106.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRINeeeaung!05:418904.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRINew Groove04:5411004.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRINo Compromise02:2710717.3/7shotdl
GermanyPRINo Grammy03:4411406.0/6shotdl
GermanyPRIOther Side of the Cloud01:4610027.0/5shotdl
GermanyPRIOut of Coma 2 Intro00:5710305.2/5shotdl
GermanyPRIOut of Coma Intro05:198504.8/5shotdl
GermanyPRIPick Up The Pieces05:3713916.6/7dl
GermanyPRIPool Party02:0314807.7/6shotdl
GermanyPRIPop Blues03:148505.8/4shotdl
GermanyPRIRainbow Shuffle02:2911306.5/6shotdl
GermanyPRIRavin' Mika03:3811604.0/4dl
GermanyPRIReincarnation02:079514.0/1dl
GermanyPRIRelax03:4211015.9/7dl
GermanyPRISadly Fading02:4213528.0/8shotdl
GermanyPRIShort and Sweet01:0411706.0/3dl
GermanyPRIShort Fusion02:388606.0/2dl
GermanyPRIShort Stream01:339506.0/2shotdl
GermanyPRISimple Unit01:0210005.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRISlap chill out05:238316.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRISoundwave04:3710306.6/5shotdl
GermanyPRISweet and Sour01:2510706.9/12dl
GermanyPRISweet Dreams03:5112145.6/8shotdl
GermanyPRISwing!00:4410917.2/4shotdl
GermanyPRIThe Final02:3811606.8/5dl
GermanyPRIThe Groove05:2010706.2/4dl
GermanyPRIThe Ride04:2611507.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRIThe Show Must Go On03:577616.5/4shotdl
GermanyPRITrash Techno01:237503.3/3dl
GermanyPRITrifle03:418807.0/4shotdl
GermanyPRIUltimate Intro04:3614026.8/6dl
GermanyPRIUnafterous01:4911306.0/2dl
GermanyPRIWalking Home02:418005.5/2shotdl
GermanyPRIWatermelon Man03:3110704.8/4dl
GermanyPRIWhirlbass03:1110905.3/3shotdl
GermanyPRIWorld in my eyes04:107905.5/6dl
GermanyPRIYupdedup04:2112806.0/5dl
Render time: 0.3984 sec, 0.3585 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,123kb