Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:51/03:58, Plays: 153, Rating: 7.7 (6 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:26 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 4753 times
Handle: Jerry
Real Name: Stig Rune Frydenlund
Birth Date: 1977-01-12
Homepage: http://jerrymusic.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 311
Total song rating: 5.70 (based on 10 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
7 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
unknownTom
NorwayJerry
Onescreen Colonies (1st part)00:562400.0/0
unknownTom
NorwayJerry
Square roots01:311600.0/0
NorwayJerryNumber of the beast04:363905.0/2shot
NorwayJerryLittle Panda00:563906.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayJerryFunky marmelade03:544305.5/2nodemo
NorwayJerryFunky People02:0112006.0/3
NorwayJerry
GermanyTriace
Catchy if we can!02:353006.0/1
Render time: 0.2201 sec, 0.1686 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 939,824b