Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:47/04:00, Plays: 147, Rating: 6.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103758 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:01 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 4508 times
Handle: Jerry
Real Name: Stig Rune Frydenlund
Birth Date: 1977-01-12
Homepage: http://jerrymusic.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 287
Total song rating: 5.70 (based on 10 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
7 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayJerry
GermanyTriace
Catchy if we can!02:352706.0/1
NorwayJerryLittle Panda00:563606.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayJerryFunky People02:0111906.0/3
NorwayJerryFunky marmelade03:544005.5/2nodemo
NorwayJerryNumber of the beast04:363505.0/2shot
unknownTom
NorwayJerry
Square roots01:311200.0/0
unknownTom
NorwayJerry
Onescreen Colonies (1st part)00:561800.0/0
Render time: 0.4341 sec, 0.3776 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 938,920b