Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:28/02:23, Plays: 132, Rating: 6.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:38 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 7969 times
Handle: 911
Real Name: Martyn Deykers
Birth Date: 1974-09-17
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5324
Total song rating: 4.96 (based on 114 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
41 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Netherlands9110n Yer Nerves00:3715604.7/3dl
Netherlands9112400'n Counting00:3810306.0/3dl
Netherlands91146k Gabberr02:549905.3/3dl
Netherlands911
NetherlandsMark
911 Stoned02:4412704.0/2dl
Netherlands911Agenda 2202:0415005.0/1dl
Netherlands911
NetherlandsMark
Anal Seduction01:5410403.7/3dl
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1100:3814404.7/3dl
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1200:4214504.3/3dl
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1400:2815204.0/5dl
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1501:1113904.0/4dl
Netherlands911Bikini-Shv03:0410205.0/3dl
Netherlands911Birthdaysong!02:2313905.0/3dl
Netherlands911Blowlivia01:0612705.0/1dl
Netherlands911CIA Rules U All01:0012605.0/2dl
Netherlands911Da Erotik Thang!01:5516006.0/1
Netherlands911Down To Earth02:0212204.0/3dl
Netherlands911En Noir Et Blanc01:4212206.0/1dl
Netherlands911Follow That Arab!03:1514805.0/2dl
Netherlands911Gaia01:3815105.0/1dl
Netherlands911Groovy Mellows01:0713505.0/1dl
Netherlands911Industrial Mess04:4713215.0/6dl
Netherlands911Infinity!00:4611604.0/1dl
Netherlands911Internationale!00:1512704.0/2dl
Netherlands911Kerava00:4312405.0/2dl
Netherlands911Leg-Ends & Folklore02:0512205.5/2dl
Netherlands911Liquid Hips02:3013706.2/4dl
Netherlands911Magnetic Ocean!01:4513405.0/3dl
Netherlands911Mini 500:4212106.0/2dl
Netherlands911Mini 700:3013006.0/3dl
Netherlands911Numb05:029915.6/5shot
Netherlands911P0wer 0f Three!03:5412006.0/4dl
Netherlands911R3al Jordan Jazz!02:3614415.7/6dl
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 200:5315604.0/2dl
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 301:2011005.3/3dl
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 500:4811106.0/2dl
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 600:3114705.0/2dl
Netherlands911
NetherlandsMark
Saturday02:1513204.3/3
Netherlands911Showdown02:4712505.7/3dl
Netherlands911Slow River00:5111503.8/4dl
Netherlands911The Sideshow02:4812705.5/4dl
Netherlands911Westcoast Depanne01:0414403.3/3dl
Render time: 0.2727 sec, 0.2171 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,020,960b