Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:26/03:57, Plays: 4, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103757 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:09:49 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 6773 times
Handle: 911
Real Name: Martyn Deykers
Birth Date: 1974-09-17
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4881
Total song rating: 4.96 (based on 113 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
41 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Netherlands911Liquid Hips02:3012406.2/4dl
Netherlands911Mini 700:3012106.0/3dl
Netherlands911Mini 500:4211206.0/1dl
Netherlands911Da Erotik Thang!01:5514706.0/1
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 500:4810106.0/2dl
Netherlands911En Noir Et Blanc01:4211406.0/1dl
Netherlands911P0wer 0f Three!03:5410806.0/4dl
Netherlands9112400'n Counting00:389706.0/3dl
Netherlands911Showdown02:4711505.7/3dl
Netherlands911R3al Jordan Jazz!02:3613315.7/6dl
Netherlands911Numb05:029515.6/5shot
Netherlands911Leg-Ends & Folklore02:0511505.5/2dl
Netherlands911The Sideshow02:4811905.5/4dl
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 301:209705.3/3dl
Netherlands91146k Gabberr02:549005.3/3dl
Netherlands911Kerava00:4311305.0/2dl
Netherlands911Magnetic Ocean!01:4512505.0/3dl
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 600:3113805.0/2dl
Netherlands911Groovy Mellows01:0712205.0/1dl
Netherlands911Industrial Mess04:4712215.0/6dl
Netherlands911CIA Rules U All01:0011205.0/2dl
Netherlands911Blowlivia01:0611705.0/1dl
Netherlands911Birthdaysong!02:2313205.0/3dl
Netherlands911Bikini-Shv03:049205.0/3dl
Netherlands911Follow That Arab!03:1513105.0/2dl
Netherlands911Agenda 2202:0413305.0/1dl
Netherlands911Gaia01:3813105.0/1dl
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1100:3813404.7/3dl
Netherlands9110n Yer Nerves00:3715104.7/3dl
Netherlands911
NetherlandsMark
Saturday02:1511804.3/3
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1200:4213104.3/3dl
Netherlands911
NetherlandsMark
911 Stoned02:4412004.0/2dl
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1501:1112804.0/4dl
Netherlands911Internationale!00:1511404.0/2dl
Netherlands911Infinity!00:4610504.0/1dl
Netherlands911Rebels Shortie 200:5314604.0/2dl
Netherlands911Down To Earth02:0210804.0/3dl
Netherlands911Astralic Forces v1400:2814304.0/5dl
Netherlands911Slow River00:5110103.8/4dl
Netherlands911
NetherlandsMark
Anal Seduction01:549603.7/3dl
Netherlands911Westcoast Depanne01:0413003.3/3dl
Render time: 0.2749 sec, 0.2257 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,021,880b