Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:42/02:37, Plays: 136, Rating: 6.7 (7 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103897 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:30 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Russia Page Loaded: 5671 times
Handle: And
Real Name: Dmitry Andreev
Birth Date: 1982-08-22
Homepage: http://and.intercon.ru/
E-mail: and[at]-NO-SPAM-intercon.ru
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 543
Total song rating: 5.79 (based on 24 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
RussiaAndSquish04:2915516.0/6shotdl
RussiaAndFeet 402:0215415.6/8shot
RussiaAndZoom 3 Part 202:1411805.6/5shot
RussiaAnd
RussiaCybermag
Zoom 3 Part 105:0911626.0/5shot
Render time: 0.1717 sec, 0.1426 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 934,744b