Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 20 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:20/01:03, Plays: 140, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
20/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:10:15 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Russia Page Loaded: 5100 times
Handle: And
Real Name: Dmitry Andreev
Birth Date: 1982-08-22
Homepage: http://and.intercon.ru/
E-mail: and[at]-NO-SPAM-intercon.ru
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 512
Total song rating: 5.79 (based on 24 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
RussiaAndFeet 402:0214615.6/8shot
RussiaAndSquish04:2914816.0/6shotdl
RussiaAnd
RussiaCybermag
Zoom 3 Part 105:0910626.0/5shot
RussiaAndZoom 3 Part 202:1411205.6/5shot
Render time: 0.2979 sec, 0.2512 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 935,328b