Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:04/06:00, Plays: 114, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:32 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 8320 times
Handle: Balrog
Real Name: Andreas Dagnell
Birth Date: 1978-00-00
Homepage: http://www.sushibrother.se
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 10372
Total song rating: 4.84 (based on 226 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.sushibrother.se/demos.html
86 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenBalrogSweet Thing 200:4112814.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogRhythm'n Guitar01:5913815.2/5dl
SwedenBalrogLet's Have A Cola01:4811815.2/4
SwedenBalrogGroove'n Move01:3012217.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogEmpire03:3411125.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogArga Troll I Bollen01:4311015.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogFloating Dog00:3013515.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogDead Colour00:4013812.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogRasph Grupng Kluqrng01:2611905.3/3
SwedenBalrogSmutsgula Tomater02:4413106.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogRave Chip00:2311205.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogRest In Fangorn01:3114604.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogPollution00:5313403.6/5dl
SwedenBalrogRinse00:4112805.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogNordic Wolf01:3211606.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogMoonlanders01:5211906.0/5dl
SwedenBalrogMoanglio01:578905.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogLiquid01:1113406.2/4dl
SwedenBalrogMorgonguld01:0214304.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogName It01:209904.7/3
SwedenBalrogOver Reacted04:119205.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogNo Ammo... Run!00:3614604.6/5dl
SwedenBalrogNegative Attitude00:5110904.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogParity Error01:0611304.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogSplitted Fragments01:2410404.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogWanna Magnetice00:5012504.0/3
SwedenBalrogTyroooolervisan00:5413905.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogTurbulent Diffusion01:0113105.0/4dl
SwedenBalrogTunnels For People00:5412105.0/5dl
SwedenBalrogWaterfall01:2410705.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogWeird01:4110806.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogYou Got A Problem02:479200.0/0
SwedenBalrogWorld Of Balrog01:1613405.7/3
SwedenBalrogWintermute01:3212405.0/4dl
SwedenBalrogTrip01:3212404.7/3
SwedenBalrogTriclorid01:2010504.5/4dl
SwedenBalrog
SwedenCodec
Stoned02:219006.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogKraven02:5013504.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogSpice00:3414604.2/4dl
SwedenBalrogStoned Dreams03:5513303.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogStudy Study Study01:5310105.0/2dl
FinlandMellow-D
SwedenBalrog
Tricky03:1610906.2/4dl
SwedenBalrogTermitraktor 201:0810605.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogSweet Thing02:0111806.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogSomething Went Wrong01:149605.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogInsane Timewarp00:1514003.3/3dl
SwedenBalrogContact01:0611004.8/5
SwedenBalrogColors01:3812503.8/4dl
SwedenBalrogClawfinger01:3811803.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogCirkus In Town 200:1812805.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogCool Monk01:2111904.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogCybernetic Dreams01:2113106.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogEmpire 700003:0411505.0/3
SwedenBalrogElektri 201:5112105.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogDune01:1613705.5/4dl
SwedenBalrogCircus In Town00:1515805.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogBaluga00:4210604.0/4
SwedenBalrogAjabaja, Fy, Usch!01:388105.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogAcidjazz01:4013305.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogAbstraktd (Short Naid Edit)05:4210205.5/2
SwedenBalrogAjoj01:0113605.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogAmiga 500 [deleteme]00:579401.8/4dl
SwedenBalrogBajj201:0910804.3/3dl
SwedenBalrogB0ink00:4512204.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogÄppelbo00:4010805.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogEntrails00:3510705.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogF0rtify01:2611404.5/4dl
SwedenBalrogIch Bin Ein Auto00:5111504.4/5dl
SwedenBalrogHow To Make A Cake!00:4116105.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogHard Boiled01:1414705.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogImpolite Image00:3013704.7/3dl
SwedenBalrogInfect04:599505.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogKlimax 1.001:3812804.0/5dl
SwedenBalrog
unknownOmen
Just Me01:5914606.0/1dl
SwedenBalrog77701:1610700.0/0dl
SwedenBalrogGrand02:0015306.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogGodis Vagnen00:1715404.0/2dl
SwedenBalrogFruit01:3212504.3/3dl
SwedenBalrogFonkee Shit01:3112404.7/3dl
SwedenBalrog
SwedenCodec
Flummed Edited00:589806.0/3
SwedenBalrogFucup401:5211604.0/3dl
SwedenBalrogFunky Mode00:5713100.0/0dl
SwedenBalrogGet Funky01:4011505.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogGärdebylåten00:4012004.0/1dl
SwedenBalrogGammel-Husin01:5910005.5/2dl
SwedenBalrogKlimax 2.001:4610904.5/2dl
Render time: 0.3431 sec, 0.2632 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,119kb