Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:17/04:02, Plays: 49, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:11 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 3493 times
Handle: Codec
Real Name: Andreas Hedman
Birth Date: 1975-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: c0dec[at]-NO-SPAM-318.nu
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 302
Total song rating: 6.29 (based on 7 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenCodecLast Conquest03:319007.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenBalrog
SwedenCodec
Stoned02:2110306.0/2dl
SwedenBalrog
SwedenCodec
Flummed Edited00:5810906.0/3
Render time: 0.2871 sec, 0.2220 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,424b