Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:54/04:32, Plays: 94, Rating: 4.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:15 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 6982 times
Handle: Bartesek
Real Name: Bartek Niedzwiecki
Birth Date: 1976-01-07
Homepage: http://www.myspace.com/baaartes
E-mail: bartesek[at]-NO-SPAM-wp.pl
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 9567
Total song rating: 5.42 (based on 214 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.soundclick.com/bartes
80 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandBartesek123456789001:1010905.0/2
PolandBartesek13 Friday '9504:0511706.8/4
PolandBartesek2 Unlimited Mix00:4411204.3/3shotdl
PolandBartesekAmadeus II01:0911104.0/2shotdl
PolandBartesekBaldhorse Chip01:3512605.3/3shotdl
PolandBartesekBeatification02:2714405.8/5
PolandBartesekBee03:5712705.5/2
PolandBartesek
unknownEdi
Blank Zero02:151800.0/0
PolandBartesekBreak Dream01:0111805.8/4shotdl
PolandBartesekBreak Trance02:3611905.0/4
PolandBartesekBreath Chicken01:0114904.3/3shotdl
PolandBartesekCannibal00:3810206.0/2
PolandBartesekChippolino01:4214705.5/4
PolandBartesekClassic In Space01:0011304.7/3shotdl
PolandBartesekCometa00:4910904.7/3shotdl
PolandBartesekCooperos Reggasos01:1512506.0/2shotdl
PolandBartesekCry00:3011004.5/2shotdl
PolandBartesekCrypts Of Eternity03:5210005.0/1
PolandBartesekCumeeira Tango01:5211816.2/4dl
PolandBartesekDelirious02:1113105.3/3
PolandBartesekDelirious II02:5013106.0/2
PolandBartesekDelirious III01:5512906.0/3
PolandBartesekDelirious IV03:549700.0/0
PolandBartesekDelirious V02:5312006.0/3
PolandBartesekDelirious VI03:2512606.8/5
PolandBartesekDing00:3812005.0/3shotdl
PolandBartesekDream vs. Nightmare01:4010405.0/2
PolandBartesekErection03:0511306.0/1
PolandBartesekEscape From Tropik01:5910906.0/2
PolandBartesekFractal01:0111405.0/4shotdl
PolandBartesekFuck-Psycho00:3813304.0/1
PolandBartesekFunny Dream Again01:0212805.0/2
PolandBartesekGirri Girri02:3011504.0/2
PolandBartesekGooseberry02:1712606.0/2
PolandBartesekGooseberry II03:5612606.0/5
PolandBartesekHomosapiens01:2811705.7/3
PolandBartesekHymn Of Bartesek00:5710005.0/2
PolandBartesekI Say Good Bye!06:149005.0/1
PolandBartesekInorganic03:169506.0/3
PolandBartesekIt's Strange01:2611606.0/1
PolandBartesekJumper01:3212206.0/1
PolandBartesekJust Fun!01:1610905.5/4shotdl
PolandBartesekKamasutra05:0911605.8/5
PolandBartesekLethal Duster [deleteme]00:5614803.0/2
PolandBartesekMasturbation03:0513806.0/1
PolandBartesekMist Foundation01:0314406.3/3shotdl
PolandBartesekMorte Ventas03:2913105.0/2
PolandBartesekNaked Carrion02:1113216.3/3
PolandBartesekNtb Freechip01:4713506.0/2
PolandBartesekObese Condom03:0610905.7/3
PolandBartesekPanties & Bodice01:0811205.0/1
PolandBartesekPanties & Bodice 203:0211705.7/3
PolandBartesekPanty Hose02:4211806.0/3
PolandBartesekPenny Pincher v202:5515215.8/4
PolandBartesekPinkbeer01:3212805.0/2shotdl
PolandBartesekPoison1chip01:2310105.0/2
PolandBartesekPrince Polo01:369405.5/2
PolandBartesekPsycho Mendotalic01:5813105.3/3
PolandBartesekRound Breasts04:5512426.2/4
PolandBartesekRusty Brassiere02:579805.0/2
PolandBartesekSexual Desire!03:2610605.0/2
PolandBartesekShutter!01:198905.0/2
PolandBartesekSlovakian Vase01:4710706.0/1
PolandBartesekSmall Erection01:4713205.7/3
PolandBartesekSoltys 105:0612024.0/4
PolandBartesekSoltys 205:0310104.7/3
PolandBartesekSoltys 305:5313703.5/2
PolandBartesekSoltys 405:1211705.2/4
PolandBartesekSoltys 505:0212005.0/2
PolandBartesekSperm Shot02:3813105.0/3
PolandBartesekSpitfire 4810:4713814.4/5
PolandBartesekSteel Heart01:4312504.5/4shotdl
PolandBartesekSurprise01:1612705.0/2shotdl
PolandBartesekSynthetic Dick04:4715716.2/4
PolandBartesekSynthetic Dick II08:1214407.0/4
PolandBartesekToughpoint 9404:1513116.0/2shotdl
PolandBartesekVicky End Of Game02:5713605.0/3
PolandBartesekViolance02:319005.3/3
PolandBartesekVirtual Hole02:3312605.8/4
PolandBartesekWorm Yabber02:4716005.0/2
Render time: 0.2834 sec, 0.2195 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,075kb