Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:33/03:38, Plays: 56, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103810 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:09:15 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 5924 times
Handle: Einstein
Real Name: Poul Peder Hestbek
Birth Date: 1973-11-27
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 6550
Total song rating: 5.73 (based on 143 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
46 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-1a203:0514305.0/2dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-1a302:2513505.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-1a502:2714705.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-1a602:1913105.7/3dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2a401:5512206.0/4shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2a501:4716005.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2a6 remix02:1814205.0/2dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2c802:1013005.8/5dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2c901:3916005.0/5dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2d103:0413904.8/4dl
DenmarkEinsteinEinstein-2D1B01:5512706.0/3dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2d201:1616005.0/3dl
DenmarkEinsteinEinstein-2d302:4216703.0/3dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2d501:5510506.3/3dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-2d602:1016637.0/6shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-a303:4614205.0/1shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b101:1113104.4/5dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b1 remix01:4713305.0/4dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b201:4414215.0/4dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b401:1912605.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b502:4215705.5/2shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-b902:5512706.2/4dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-c503:3514116.8/6shotdl
DenmarkEinsteinEinstein-C702:4313916.3/6shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-e3v1_202:4217006.5/4dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-e701:4317406.0/3shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-f103:5017006.0/2dl
DenmarkEinsteineinstein-f703:0415605.7/3dl
DenmarkEinsteinEinstein-Sad05:0113125.8/6dl
DenmarkEinsteinEinstein13a00:4614605.6/5dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-0103:0415306.6/7shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-0202:5713404.0/4dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-0302:1814106.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-0402:1015106.3/3dl
DenmarkEinsteinEinsteinium-0501:1613205.0/2shotdl
DenmarkEinsteinEinsteinium-101:5213906.5/2dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-1701:049606.0/2dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-2102:3316006.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-2501:1615306.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-301:0815116.0/1shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-401:1113305.0/2shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-502:2812306.0/3shotdl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium-pc1 401:4211405.0/1dl
DenmarkEinsteineinsteinium3-remix02:0714606.0/4dl
DenmarkEinsteinHestbek 0102:5913217.2/5
DenmarkEinsteinmusic02:1017306.0/2dl
Render time: 0.3524 sec, 0.2903 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,037,864b