Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:00/03:07, Plays: 135, Rating: 4.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103802 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:15 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 4989 times
Handle: Doc Holiday
Real Name: Frank Moennix (aka. Phonk)
Birth Date: 1971-03-05
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 122
Total song rating: 6.75 (based on 4 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
1 song found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyDoc Holiday
GermanyTwilight (GER)
Clairvoyance03:5112216.8/4shotdl
Render time: 0.2518 sec, 0.2009 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,696b