Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:25/08:01, Plays: 56, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103857 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:21 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Slovakia Page Loaded: 1910 times
Handle: Torvus
Real Name: Daniel Stuller
Birth Date: 1989-00-00
Homepage: http://dhost.info/torvus/
E-mail: torvus[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 404
Total song rating: 5.71 (based on 7 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SlovakiaTorvusFlippy Introtune (Remix)02:0215205.3/3dl
SlovakiaTorvusHei Gonna Chip!!!!02:2111306.0/2dl
SlovakiaTorvusToilet Story (Voodoo Magic Toilet)03:4413906.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2295 sec, 0.1932 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,088b