Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:08/02:27, Plays: 136, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103684 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:17 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
France Page Loaded: 2446 times
Handle: W1p3out
Real Name: Kévin Dendayne
Birth Date: 1987-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: wipeout3[at]-NO-SPAM-club-internet.fr
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 222
Total song rating: 5.80 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceW1p3outBattle Squadron Menu (Juno Reaktor Remix)02:4112405.0/2dl
FranceW1p3outTurrican 2 Desert Rocks (Trance The Sand Remix)03:239816.3/3dl
Render time: 0.2605 sec, 0.2225 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 930,376b