Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33085, Authors: 5467
BitJam 214 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:13/05:58, Plays: 79, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8177 Comments (24h: 0), 101528 Votes (24h: 0), 33085 Songs, 5467 Authors, 1831 Hours, Queue: 00:12:11 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 6080 times
Handle: Tip
Real Name: Robert Österbergh
Birth Date: 1974-00-00
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: robert.osterbergh[at]-NO-SPAM-engelska.uu.se
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 7495
Total song rating: 6.59 (based on 306 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
59 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
3-Voice Sperm 102:5213606.0/3shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
3-Voice Sperm 202:4310607.0/4shotdl
SwedenTip38.7 Degrees03:1113206.0/4shotdl
SwedenTip48 TPI03:5412005.4/5dl
SwedenTipA Monster Is Loose03:0814206.0/2
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
act of impulse04:256117.1/7shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
animotion03:0912527.4/7shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Blow-Job For Free03:1511804.3/6shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
blue house 203:1911007.2/6shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Blues02:0012705.3/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Cerebral Beres01:5310505.0/2dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
curse of pacman00:4912205.0/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Denial02:3210515.7/3shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Digital Fesk05:2710906.0/2shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Disharmony03:5113104.8/5dl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
forgotten minds01:3113606.0/2dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
From 199004:2314005.8/4
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Gateway03:3111606.3/3shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Good Mourning03:1712305.6/5shotdl
SwedenTipGummi-Sugis03:3513106.0/1dl
SwedenTipGummisnoppis03:1916037.1/8shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
hidden truths02:5415406.3/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Holiday In Cambodia00:4811516.5/2shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Hyperbased (OMG it's a CUBE rmx by Virgill) [deleteme]04:01707.0/2nodemo
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Hyperbased (wrongly known as Musiklinjen)05:33302167.9/36shotdl
SwedenTipI Vote 4 Rebels Too01:3512816.2/9dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
jazzynork01:2414307.0/2dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Joyride03:5115947.3/12shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Kool03:1411606.8/5shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
la vie est rose01:5713506.3/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
liberation02:4012106.5/2dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Life-Phobia02:1314017.3/7shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Lost At Home03:1610805.6/5shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Mega End02:4812605.5/4dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Megalomania01:4011715.8/5shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Most To Hemorrhoids02:0710105.0/2shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Oblivion02:3312606.0/3shotdl
SwedenTipObvious Disaster03:2011706.0/4dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Overload07:1423297.6/24shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
poweramps01:1113006.3/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
princess of dawn02:4212206.0/4shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Scream06:0612006.0/1shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
sea01:5711900.0/0dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Serenity Square03:3710107.0/2shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Short Circuit03:1613105.8/6dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Sometimes X-Rated03:2612606.3/11shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
swamp vamp03:1913006.3/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
S\M03:0612206.0/6shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
The Exhaust Pipe01:5810406.4/5shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
the hollow tree02:5611106.0/3dl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
the search for me04:0112806.7/6shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
The Sweat Shop07:5012937.3/10shotdl
SwedenTipTip's Dilemma01:0110806.5/4shot
SwedenTipTreck03:3611525.0/4shot
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
Utterly Weird02:3313806.8/4shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Walking On Jade02:1413716.5/4shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Wonder Smoke03:1813405.0/3shotdl
SwedenFirefox
SwedenTip
yeaah just spank it01:3212806.5/4shotdl
SwedenTip
SwedenMantronix
Yummy Gap03:1516006.8/8shotdl
Render time: 0.1691 sec, 0.1313 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,086kb