Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:08/03:58, Plays: 26, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103801 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:30 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 2489 times
Handle: Alpha Centauri
Real Name: Marcel van Wijk
Birth Date: 1983-11-23
Homepage: http://www.chimeramusic.net
E-mail: acnmusic[at]-NO-SPAM-yahoo.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 156
Total song rating: 5.60 (based on 5 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenMrGamer
NetherlandsAlpha Centauri
Moonshine04:3612606.0/3
NetherlandsAlpha CentauriPreemptive Strike04:443005.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.2340 sec, 0.1817 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,776b