Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 22 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:06/03:54, Plays: 111, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
22/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:27 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 4069 times
Handle: Punqtured
Real Name: Casper Niebe
Birth Date: 1977-08-25
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2350
Total song rating: 5.46 (based on 80 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
38 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkPunqturedA Mind Experiment03:204005.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedAn LFO alone does not a dubstep make02:588605.5/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedAuf Wiederscene03:298305.2/5dl
DenmarkPunqturedBubble Trouble02:002405.0/1
DenmarkPunqturedClinksterizer02:315105.0/2nodemo
GermanyVirgill
DenmarkPunqtured
Eidolon07:301707.0/1
DenmarkPunqturedFjeldabe03:186505.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedFollow Your Dreams02:323405.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedFunci Ton (32k exe)02:498305.7/3dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedGouden Eeuw02:4210905.0/3dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedHypochondriac-Leprechaun03:213906.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedI am on fire01:333605.0/1
DenmarkPunqturedIn Response02:336805.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedNou breekt mijn klomp03:046606.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedOg der var oerepropper i infodesken02:428005.3/3dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedOreillers Sombres03:213405.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedOur Drums can beat your Moms'02:159107.0/2shotdl
DenmarkPunqturedPhor Phanden02:446406.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedPotato Goa03:1911005.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedPouet Flamewar - The Musical03:109606.5/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedPropaganda 501:347506.0/2shotdl
DenmarkPunqturedScrew evil bot Im with happy02:493405.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedSir Truck does the Baumgartner02:337705.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedSundowner02:518605.0/2shot
DenmarkPunqturedSurge02:204105.7/3shot
DenmarkPunqturedThe hunt for Captn Gargaj and the stolen Fnuque banner02:3310125.7/3dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedThe Indian Grocer03:2010905.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedThe Outracks Sensation03:243605.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedThey Charged03:103505.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedTransgressing01:315505.5/2nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedUltra Happy Lullaby02:585305.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPunqturedUmbilical Chords02:593106.0/1nodemo
DenmarkPunqturedWhishful Twinkling02:0410105.0/2shotdl
DenmarkPunqturedWishful Seedling02:347606.0/3shot
DenmarkPunqturedWishful Twisting03:194705.0/2shotdl
DenmarkPunqturedWobble the Fuck02:377406.0/3shot
GermanyVirgill
DenmarkPunqtured
Yermom03:502406.0/1
GermanyVirgill
DenmarkPunqtured
Yiqi05:391907.0/1
Render time: 0.3396 sec, 0.2756 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,019,784b