Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:52/05:35, Plays: 109, Rating: 5.0 (6 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103733 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:47 (5 Songs)

Author

ulrick
France Page Loaded: 4765 times
Handle: ulrick
Real Name: Evens SALIES
Birth Date: 1971-04-21
Homepage: http://www.frequency.fr
E-mail: ulrick[at]-NO-SPAM-frequency.fr
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3400
Total song rating: 5.49 (based on 93 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://soundcloud.com/ulrick
39 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Francextrium
Franceulrick
(No)Radioactivity02:508916.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickAce03:307505.0/3shotdl
FranceulrickBackup03:169305.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickBallad01:5011605.0/2dlnodemo
Franceulrick
FrancePolo
Bluesong03:227306.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickBudastep02:537905.7/3dlnodemo
Francextrium
Franceulrick
Bye bye @lx03:1410806.5/2dlnodemo
Francextrium
Franceulrick
Cold Awakening02:598016.0/2shotdl
FranceMorusque
Franceulrick
Discogrillon03:568206.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickDrum&JS00:316106.0/2shotdl
Franceulrick
France@lx
Ergon02:4710005.8/5shotdl
FranceulrickFinal Level02:257305.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickFrame04:508115.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickFrame04:5011304.7/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickFuture Generations04:068826.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickHall of Frames03:5010706.0/3shotdl
FranceulrickIntrosong03:248106.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickMadchip02:0111705.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickMetalic wave04:366505.0/2dlnodemo
FranceMorusque
Franceulrick
Mezon03:488205.0/2dlnodemo
Franceulrick
FrancePolo
Omni03:277104.3/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickOne03:158705.0/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickOser03:159305.0/2dlnodemo
Franceulrick
FrancePolo
PaSTiLL (tribute to Jacno, 1957--2009)02:586906.0/2dlnodemo
FranceMorusque
Franceulrick
Perdure03:139005.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickPotatro01:4811006.0/3shotdl
FranceulrickRaytro02:248806.0/2shotdl
Franceulrickr_ready?01:588805.7/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickScenemon01:457906.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickScenemon - Game over00:136606.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickScenemon - Level Done00:077206.0/2shotdl
FranceulrickSlow End03:099305.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickSound Position05:038605.5/2shotdl
FranceulrickSpeed Machine (eve)03:508405.5/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickSuch a good girl03:4610006.0/2dlnodemo
FranceulrickThe Art of Sampling02:198905.0/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickTripstemolo02:588805.3/3dlnodemo
FranceulrickUnitroot02:2310415.3/3shotdl
FranceulrickWhere are they?02:218005.7/3shotdl
Render time: 0.2556 sec, 0.2060 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,030kb