Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:19/02:22, Plays: 39, Rating: 6.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103886 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:12 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 2400 times
Handle: Reddline
Real Name: Radek Sawicki
Birth Date: 1985-07-05
Homepage: http://www.cj-reddline.info/
E-mail: radek.sawicki[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 232
Total song rating: 5.67 (based on 6 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandReddlineScared03:549306.0/2dlnodemo
PolandReddlineNeverland...06:0613905.5/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2143 sec, 0.1725 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,824b