Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:29/04:54, Plays: 83, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103717 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:15 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 6819 times
Handle: Vic
Real Name: Victor Mels Jan Van Vlaardingen
Birth Date: 1975-03-16
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1045
Total song rating: 6.90 (based on 60 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
8 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NetherlandsVicAll is full of art07:386906.0/3shot
NetherlandsVicKeep On Going05:3620936.8/13shotdl
NetherlandsVicLiquid... Wen?05:5626987.2/25shot
NetherlandsVicMelrose Space05:4413807.1/8shot
NetherlandsVicNowhere03:266006.0/1shotdl
NetherlandsVicNR2405:4111926.5/6nodemo
NetherlandsVicOne turn 5 remix03:389906.0/3nodemo
NetherlandsVicSonnet07:428206.0/1shotdl
Render time: 0.2487 sec, 0.2108 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 938,616b