Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:10/02:28, Plays: 159, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:10 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 11307 times
Handle: Agemixer
Real Name: Ari Yliaho
Birth Date: 1974-10-17
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 15052
Total song rating: 5.94 (based on 418 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
104 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandAgemixer007 - Retro Gold Love01:4117316.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixer2 Hours Of Work00:4715006.2/5dl
FinlandAgemixerAfterwinter01:0512405.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerAl-Qaekeuda02:0914003.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerAmalgahm02:1914536.8/5dl
FinlandAgemixerAtlantis05:2414206.2/6dl
FinlandAgemixerAudio Man02:2616606.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerAudio Man (In-Game Tune 1)02:5514505.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerAudio Man (In-Game Tune 2)02:2413305.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerAudio Man (The End)00:4714215.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerAzmagutah02:4513006.0/5dl
FinlandAgemixerBeroot Olejuuri01:2113007.2/5dl
FinlandAgemixer
FinlandRoosta
Blow Up01:5615406.0/4dlnodemo
FinlandAgemixerBreath of Fire04:3116405.8/5dl
FinlandAgemixerBronskizak02:1915814.8/6dl
FinlandAgemixerBurp!00:4712805.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerChase03:5514015.0/8dl
FinlandAgemixerCity Rythmicity03:3212405.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerCommando Remix03:3615505.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerDa Shit (Eastwood Jack's Red Cocks & Green Hens)02:2613947.4/7dl
FinlandAgemixerDark Space01:3015505.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerDas Hit03:3910916.4/5dl
FinlandAgemixerDash It03:3617306.1/7dl
FinlandAgemixerDesert Queen02:0915317.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerEarle 199300:3914405.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerEarly Summer03:4414725.4/5dl
FinlandAgemixerEndpart01:1815106.2/5dl
FinlandAgemixerEternal Light04:1110106.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerExtreme Silence04:4514006.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerFat Phitness01:3113106.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerFigle 202:3213904.8/4dl
FinlandAgemixerFigle One02:5511705.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerFokotozo03:0414106.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerFreestyler04:4615447.2/11dl
FinlandAgemixerFuture CT02:2012816.0/7dl
FinlandAgemixerGameboy Tune00:4513806.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixer
FinlandRoosta
Good Morning Magyar01:0811916.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixerGSM Interrupt03:2018206.2/6dl
FinlandAgemixerHeartinfarct05:3814005.7/7dl
FinlandAgemixerIltasade03:3213706.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerIntro-101:0215205.0/5dl
FinlandAgemixerJAQ05:2313206.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerJCH Uvsmain00:5314905.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerJust For You02:5013005.8/4dl
FinlandAgemixerKemiaa 204:0214605.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerKeu 200004:0918006.5/6dl
FinlandAgemixerKirsi02:0314605.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixerKlapsutes00:1615203.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerKummatti City02:0317205.8/5dl
FinlandAgemixerLet Me Hear You Say Yeah02:2315806.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerLightspeed03:0516306.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerLion King01:5614406.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixer
AustraliaMorbid
Little Lies02:1915226.1/7
FinlandAgemixerLoadmusic01:1714906.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixerMary Calamaris00:3117007.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerMegajoule Muzis02:3915206.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerMelodus02:0512506.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixerMissed Life 204:3817207.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerMyblock00:4115304.3/3dl
FinlandAgemixerNational Park (jonga mix)01:3316505.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixer
SlovakiaCreaMD
National Park GRAVE DANGER03:0812407.2/4
FinlandAgemixerNightshift02:4812707.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerOldies00:5216905.8/4dl
FinlandAgemixerOldies 205:1313106.6/5dl
FinlandAgemixerOldskoolcrayfish01:2114706.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerPatakakkonen00:3513605.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixer
FinlandIcebeat
Pop Chip03:1310606.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerQuartz Intrace02:2512507.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerRest In Pieces02:2415306.2/4
FinlandAgemixerRobocop 3 remake03:5013806.8/6dl
FinlandAgemixerRythmistix00:5316005.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerSimple Sample00:2614206.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerSit In My Underwear Drinking Pepsi01:2215105.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerSlow Melody 200:5211906.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerSlowari Melody02:1212905.8/4dl
FinlandAgemixerSo Bitter Life03:3515206.0/6dl
FinlandAgemixerSonic Fox Digging Digital03:3015205.7/3dl
FinlandAgemixerSonic Fox Digging Digital 202:5514606.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerSonic Fox Fighting Forever01:3314306.0/6dl
FinlandAgemixerSoundly Computer00:5815006.6/5dl
FinlandAgemixerSpeedway03:1315805.7/6shotdl
FinlandAgemixerStrobosphere04:2114106.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerStrobosphere 2 - Halfway There04:2116017.0/5shotdl
FinlandAgemixerSummer Touch03:2217504.8/4dl
FinlandAgemixerSummer Touch 201:3313205.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerSyksyn Sävel03:3214215.5/2shotdl
FinlandAgemixerTango Talvi-iltana01:3612405.2/4dl
FinlandAgemixerTarzan-lento04:0414702.8/6dl
FinlandAgemixerThe Last Wader01:5915006.7/3shotdl
FinlandAgemixerThe Rainbow04:1514705.2/4dlnodemo
FinlandAgemixerTiny Heart (In Farct remix)04:3717907.0/3dl
FinlandAgemixerTired 2 Love02:3514906.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerTriblet One03:4010805.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerTropical Seaside06:0715406.2/5dl
FinlandAgemixerTurbo Flight02:4514906.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerUkka Bukkake01:3312706.0/4shotdl
FinlandAgemixerVetkutin 103:3615906.3/3dl
FinlandAgemixerVoe Taevas03:1214407.0/2shotdl
FinlandAgemixerWader 202:5515406.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerWader Shores04:3412736.8/6shotdl
FinlandAgemixerWhat's This03:5415004.5/4dl
FinlandAgemixerWild Summer00:4714206.0/2dl
FinlandAgemixerX-Files remix04:4912815.0/4dl
FinlandAgemixerZenerdiodi02:4416307.2/4dl
Render time: 0.1790 sec, 0.1438 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,170kb