Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:21/05:12, Plays: 16, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:48 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 3311 times
Handle: Elrinth
Real Name: Nicklas Holmgren
Birth Date: 1984-09-27
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 425
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenElrinthMassive Damage04:0412205.0/2shot
SwedenElrinthNightscape Fencing in Contra Sidescrollers03:179005.0/2shot
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
FinlandSerpent
Finlandlemonade
Switzerlandrams
SwedenElrinth
unknownSilok
GermanyShinobi
Oneliners Digest 206:0010207.0/2shot
Finlandlemonade
Switzerlandrams
SwedenElrinth
unknownOliver Meres
Trail of the Ending Tale03:0811106.7/3shot
Render time: 0.2129 sec, 0.1508 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 937,272b