Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:08/03:19, Plays: 113, Rating: 3.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:27:11 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 2627 times
Handle: Elrinth
Real Name: Nicklas Holmgren
Birth Date: 1984-09-27
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 383
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Finlandlemonade
Switzerlandrams
SwedenElrinth
unknownOliver Meres
Trail of the Ending Tale03:0810106.7/3shot
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
FinlandSerpent
Finlandlemonade
Switzerlandrams
SwedenElrinth
unknownSilok
GermanyShinobi
Oneliners Digest 206:009107.0/2shot
SwedenElrinthNightscape Fencing in Contra Sidescrollers03:177905.0/2shot
SwedenElrinthMassive Damage04:0411205.0/2shot
Render time: 0.2033 sec, 0.1707 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 937,808b