Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:44/02:39, Plays: 119, Rating: 6.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:28 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
France Page Loaded: 3053 times
Handle: Computer Truck
Real Name: Julien Daigremont
Birth Date: 1979-07-28
Homepage: http://www.myspace.com/computertruck
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 461
Total song rating: 4.00 (based on 14 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceComputer TruckEuritmix Sux My Dix03:0116604.4/5
FranceComputer TruckDamn Noizy Kidz02:5115723.6/5
FranceComputer Truck
FranceWankers United
SolidWanker In A Nazi Truck02:4613824.0/4nodemo
Render time: 0.4563 sec, 0.3746 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,096b