Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:28/02:27, Plays: 150, Rating: 6.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:52 (5 Songs)

Author

Strobotone
Germany Page Loaded: 2963 times
Handle: Strobotone
Real Name: martin d
Birth Date: 1979-07-20
Homepage: http://strobotone.de/
E-mail: md[at]-NO-SPAM-strobotone.de
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 970
Total song rating: 5.93 (based on 29 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
9 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyStrobotoneTerraform08:1311806.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyStrobotone
GermanyConcise
Insensate (Remix by Strobotone)08:0312905.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyStrobotonePaperworks07:5712806.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyStrobotoneArtificial Excellence07:2010615.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyStrobotoneUltimate06:309706.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyStrobotoneFission Precision05:348206.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyStrobotoneGood Dressed05:0210905.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyStrobotoneTheoretical Romance04:5511006.0/5dlnodemo
GermanyStrobotoneKites03:589106.7/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2187 sec, 0.1775 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 943,136b