Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:52/03:02, Plays: 114, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:23:02 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 12683 times
Handle: DJ Joge
Real Name: Jouko Karhula
Birth Date: 1973-10-31
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: djjoge[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 7764
Total song rating: 6.12 (based on 203 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://brainstorm.untergrund.net/
66 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandDJ Joge2 Sided ST-01 Disk04:4112716.8/4
FinlandDJ Joge200k next to heaven06:036606.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ Joge200kb from Heaven06:059707.5/2shot
FinlandDJ Joge69kb Bag of Tricks03:354206.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ Joge7th Heaven10:2913527.2/9shot
FinlandDJ JogeAce of Bass03:593000.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeAfricana01:2214903.5/2
FinlandDJ JogeAngels Voice05:2214205.5/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeBack to Basics03:2911205.8/5dl
FinlandDJ JogeBeer and Chips03:2811106.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeCastles of Echoes12:0414706.0/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeCeltic Romances14:5910706.4/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeDaemon in an Angel07:0117406.8/4
FinlandDJ JogeDrifting 32k higher03:0510906.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeEl Gondor Pasa01:1811906.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeElectrica05:1014117.0/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeElectrified03:429006.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium03:3113607.0/5dl
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium Part II02:3214037.0/9
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium The 3rd03:3115017.0/7
FinlandDJ JogeEuphoric Spring Anthem (Live at Virtual Reality)03:322800.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeExcalibur04:0314807.0/6
FinlandDJ JogeExcubitorium (BP cut)04:0010906.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeExperiment00:4615706.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeFeels Like Dancing06:2213205.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeFlatline03:238806.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeFlying Through Hyperspace (Assembly Cut)03:433905.7/3nodemo
FinlandDJ JogeGhosts From Past06:0914205.2/5
FinlandDJ JogeHurricane08:3812406.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeIbiza Sunrise03:344000.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeIntroductorium02:4411905.7/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeIntropiece03:1614406.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeJogellus00:3013805.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeJumping Danceshoes05:2814324.5/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeKicking Like Hell01:4015305.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeLet's Get Into KLF05:1712204.3/3
FinlandDJ JogeLonely Wolf04:2714206.3/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeMeditator07:2315605.7/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeMicrouniverse03:1713506.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeMore'n'More Trance06:0014916.0/4
GermanyVirgill
FinlandDJ Joge
Nicolas Cache03:203900.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeOcean Tranquility03:545007.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ JogePhunk That02:4612606.0/1
FinlandDJ JogePieces Of Eternity09:4713406.6/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeRiding Da Wild Wind02:1814106.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeRise (Assembly 2010 quartersize teaser edit)04:2411705.5/2shotdl
FinlandDJ JogeSad Introtune00:5312206.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeSadisfaction04:3115705.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeSamplekokeilu00:3115304.5/2
FinlandDJ JogeSilence Of Monastry04:3613616.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeSins of an Angel06:3512205.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeSomething Blue05:3413906.0/4
FinlandDJ JogeSoul Sorrow03:292000.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeStormcenter06:2713705.5/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeSummer Scorchin' (Supreme Heatwave Mix)03:373400.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeSunrise04:464807.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeSupernova10:5311606.6/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeThe Magic Touch05:4413405.3/3
FinlandDJ JogeThe Power of Rhythm04:5115106.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeThrough Trancentral05:1516515.7/7
FinlandDJ JogeTrip Over Skies05:0615106.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeVideo Main06:0814617.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeVideomusic 200:5313605.6/5
FinlandDJ JogeVideomusic 302:0614706.0/2dl
FinlandDJ JogeWhirlpool10:3315516.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeXenomorph03:305606.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.2876 sec, 0.2529 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,049kb