Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34568, Authors: 5777
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:05/04:17, Plays: 111, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8184 Comments (24h: 0), 102916 Votes (24h: 0), 34568 Songs, 5777 Authors, 1906 Hours, Queue: 00:18:28 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 8797 times
Handle: DJ Joge
Real Name: Jouko Karhula
Birth Date: 1973-10-31
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: djjoge[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 6124
Total song rating: 6.12 (based on 203 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://brainstorm.untergrund.net/
65 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandDJ Joge2 Sided ST-01 Disk04:4110416.8/4
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium The 3rd03:3112017.0/7
FinlandDJ JogeElectrica05:1011217.0/4shot
FinlandDJ Joge7th Heaven10:2910227.2/9shot
FinlandDJ JogeWhirlpool10:3312716.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeVideo Main06:0812217.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeThrough Trancentral05:1514115.7/7
FinlandDJ JogeSilence Of Monastry04:3612016.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeMore'n'More Trance06:0012916.0/4
FinlandDJ JogeJumping Danceshoes05:2811624.5/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium Part II02:3211437.0/9
FinlandDJ JogeRise (Assembly 2010 quartersize teaser edit)04:249305.5/2shotdl
FinlandDJ JogeSad Introtune00:5310006.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeRiding Da Wild Wind02:1812106.0/2shot
GermanyVirgill
FinlandDJ Joge
Nicolas Cache03:20100.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeMicrouniverse03:1711806.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeMeditator07:2313505.7/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeSadisfaction04:3113005.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeOcean Tranquility03:543207.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ JogePhunk That02:4610606.0/1
FinlandDJ JogePieces Of Eternity09:4710706.6/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeSins of an Angel06:3510605.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeTrip Over Skies05:0612406.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeThe Power of Rhythm04:5112906.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeVideomusic 200:5311105.6/5
FinlandDJ JogeVideomusic 302:0611306.0/2dl
FinlandDJ JogeXenomorph03:302606.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ JogeThe Magic Touch05:4411405.3/3
FinlandDJ JogeSupernova10:539206.6/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeSomething Blue05:3411006.0/4
FinlandDJ JogeLonely Wolf04:2712306.3/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeStormcenter06:2710805.5/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeSummer Scorchin' (Supreme Heatwave Mix)03:37100.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeSunrise04:462007.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeSamplekokeilu00:3112204.5/2
FinlandDJ JogeJogellus00:3010905.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeCastles of Echoes12:0412506.0/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeBeer and Chips03:289206.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeCeltic Romances14:598406.4/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeDaemon in an Angel07:0114806.8/4
FinlandDJ JogeEl Gondor Pasa01:188806.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeDrifting 32k higher03:058506.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeBack to Basics03:298705.8/5dl
FinlandDJ JogeAngels Voice05:2211805.5/2shot
FinlandDJ Joge200kb from Heaven06:057907.5/2shot
FinlandDJ Joge200k next to heaven06:035206.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ Joge69kb Bag of Tricks03:351706.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ JogeAce of Bass03:59200.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeAfricana01:2212503.5/2
FinlandDJ JogeElectrified03:426506.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium03:3110507.0/5dl
FinlandDJ JogeHurricane08:3810106.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeGhosts From Past06:0911505.2/5
FinlandDJ JogeIbiza Sunrise03:341100.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeIntroductorium02:449405.7/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeKicking Like Hell01:4013305.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeIntropiece03:1611806.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeFlying Through Hyperspace (Assembly Cut)03:431505.7/3nodemo
FinlandDJ JogeFlatline03:236606.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeExcalibur04:0311907.0/6
FinlandDJ JogeEuphoric Spring Anthem (Live at Virtual Reality)03:32200.0/0
FinlandDJ JogeExcubitorium (BP cut)04:008106.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeExperiment00:4612706.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeFeels Like Dancing06:2211005.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeLet's Get Into KLF05:1710204.3/3
Render time: 0.2291 sec, 0.1927 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,053kb