Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33327, Authors: 5540
BitJam 215 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:11/02:33, Plays: 95, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8178 Comments (24h: 0), 101793 Votes (24h: 8), 33327 Songs, 5540 Authors, 1843 Hours, Queue: 00:13:35 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 7543 times
Handle: DJ Joge
Real Name: Jouko Karhula
Birth Date: 1973-10-31
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: djjoge[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5726
Total song rating: 6.13 (based on 201 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://brainstorm.untergrund.net/
61 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandDJ Joge200kb from Heaven06:057207.5/2shot
FinlandDJ Joge7th Heaven10:299727.2/9shot
FinlandDJ JogeExcalibur04:0310807.0/6
FinlandDJ JogeElectrica05:1010717.0/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeVideo Main06:0811417.0/2
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium The 3rd03:3111717.0/7
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium Part II02:3210437.0/9
FinlandDJ JogeSunrise04:461507.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeEquilibrium03:319507.0/5dl
FinlandDJ JogeOcean Tranquility03:542507.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ Joge2 Sided ST-01 Disk04:4110116.8/4
FinlandDJ JogeDaemon in an Angel07:0114206.8/4
FinlandDJ JogeExcubitorium (BP cut)04:007006.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeThe Power of Rhythm04:5112406.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeSupernova10:538506.6/5shot
FinlandDJ JogePieces Of Eternity09:4710306.6/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeDrifting 32k higher03:058006.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeElectrified03:425806.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeFlatline03:236506.5/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeCeltic Romances14:597806.4/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeLonely Wolf04:2711406.3/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeVideomusic 302:0610206.0/2dl
FinlandDJ JogeWhirlpool10:3312016.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeBeer and Chips03:288106.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeHurricane08:389606.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeEl Gondor Pasa01:188306.0/2
FinlandDJ Joge200k next to heaven06:034206.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeExperiment00:4612106.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeIntropiece03:1610906.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeCastles of Echoes12:0412006.0/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeTrip Over Skies05:0611906.0/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeSad Introtune00:539006.0/2
FinlandDJ Joge69kb Bag of Tricks03:351306.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ JogePhunk That02:4610306.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeMore'n'More Trance06:0012216.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeMicrouniverse03:1711406.0/3
FinlandDJ JogeSilence Of Monastry04:3611116.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeRiding Da Wild Wind02:1811806.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeSomething Blue05:3410606.0/4
FinlandDJ JogeXenomorph03:302106.0/2nodemo
FinlandDJ JogeBack to Basics03:298005.8/5dl
FinlandDJ JogeThrough Trancentral05:1513615.7/7
FinlandDJ JogeFeels Like Dancing06:2210505.7/3
FinlandDJ JogeFlying Through Hyperspace (Assembly Cut)03:431105.7/3nodemo
FinlandDJ JogeIntroductorium02:448105.7/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeMeditator07:2313005.7/3shot
FinlandDJ JogeVideomusic 200:5310105.6/5
FinlandDJ JogeRise (Assembly 2010 quartersize teaser edit)04:248405.5/2shotdl
FinlandDJ JogeAngels Voice05:2211005.5/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeStormcenter06:2710005.5/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeThe Magic Touch05:4410905.3/3
FinlandDJ JogeGhosts From Past06:0911205.2/5
FinlandDJ JogeJogellus00:3010405.0/1
FinlandDJ JogeSins of an Angel06:3510005.0/5shot
FinlandDJ JogeSadisfaction04:3112405.0/2shot
FinlandDJ JogeKicking Like Hell01:4012405.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandDJ JogeSamplekokeilu00:3111404.5/2
FinlandDJ JogeJumping Danceshoes05:2811324.5/4shot
FinlandDJ JogeLet's Get Into KLF05:179704.3/3
FinlandDJ JogeAfricana01:2212103.5/2
FinlandDJ JogeIbiza Sunrise03:34500.0/0
Render time: 0.1759 sec, 0.1446 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,037kb