Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:20/02:54, Plays: 9, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103801 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:30 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 10149 times
Handle: dq
Real Name: Removed on request
Birth Date: 1987-02-14
Homepage: http://www.dq-music.com
E-mail: mailto:info[at]-NO-SPAM-dq-music.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 5707
Total song rating: 5.99 (based on 204 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
49 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Germanydq8-Bit Wonderland03:4117707.4/5shotdl
GermanydqSymbol (You Should soundtrack)04:3315817.1/7shotdl
GermanydqThe seeker03:4911307.0/5shot
GermanydqYou Saved My Life04:4312606.5/6
GermanydqState Of Flux04:078806.5/4dlnodemo
GermanydqFuture03:2214046.5/11nodemo
GermanydqTake That03:5414006.4/5dl
GermanydqThamoa03:479806.3/3dlnodemo
Germanydq
GermanyScraping Micha
Me Chalice03:248206.3/6dlnodemo
GermanydqKleiner Muck03:1711106.3/3dlnodemo
GermanydqPsychosis04:1014206.3/3
GermanydqNano (Radio Edit)04:1413816.2/4
GermanydqFolgen Ein One-Night Stands (Zensierte Version)02:5612106.2/5
Germanydq2.07a04:0113006.2/6
GermanydqTime For Break03:2312506.2/6
GermanydqGigo04:1515516.0/6
Germanydq2.09c02:5812206.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqBoots again04:0411316.0/4dlnodemo
GermanydqDreamin'04:1511806.0/3
GermanydqFassade05:079906.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqKleine Spieluhr03:1314716.0/6dl
Germanydq2.08b02:4613216.0/5
GermanydqMaschine04:1112406.0/2
GermanydqTenet05:3612806.0/2
GermanydqMethodika04:0511406.0/2dlnodemo
GermanydqMindestens_50_[2008]04:5812506.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqTetryl06:4111426.0/4
GermanydqSounds Of Sin03:4414706.0/2
GermanydqBoots03:098506.0/2
GermanydqAntibody04:2713716.0/4
GermanydqClap Your Hands02:3910905.8/5
GermanydqBrainstorm03:428305.8/4
GermanydqMassaker04:2713015.7/3
GermanydqTexture of Destiny (For Orchestra)04:5613305.7/3dlnodemo
GermanydqIt Doesn't Matter05:4812315.7/6
GermanydqHetzjagd Auf Nazis03:458805.6/5dl
GermanydqTimeless04:568005.5/2dlnodemo
GermanydqDon't U05:5410205.5/4
GermanydqBad Taste05:1711405.5/4
GermanydqYou Know05:0013405.4/5
GermanydqCluster Bomb03:4612415.4/5dl
GermanydqHidden Track04:4210705.3/3
GermanydqWicked Games03:3016525.2/8
Germanydq
GermanyScraping Micha
This year03:3911205.2/4dlnodemo
GermanydqHouse Party @ Venus01:1812925.2/5
Germanydq
GermanyScraping Micha
Sacrivision03:547405.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqUrbanization03:459705.0/3dlnodemo
GermanydqDread Bastard Epi Splinter01:574004.0/2shot
GermanyNetpoet
Germanydq
Destination02:521400.0/0
Render time: 0.2839 sec, 0.2477 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,040,064b