Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:54/02:41, Plays: 153, Rating: 5.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103717 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:21:14 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 11137 times
Handle: Puryx
Real Name: Christian Rønde
Birth Date: 1980-02-16
Homepage: http://www.puryx.dk
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 3369
Total song rating: 6.34 (based on 129 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
44 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkPuryxAmbivalence02:5214007.0/3shotdl
DenmarkPuryxAtrium03:3816327.1/15shotdl
DenmarkPuryxBangers - mash04:332104.5/2
DenmarkPuryxBeyond the Frontiers04:2514006.4/5shotdl
DenmarkPuryxBlast03:5112206.0/3
DenmarkPuryxCollision Detection03:2012906.0/4dlnodemo
DenmarkPuryxCritter Brunch (Remastered)03:563806.5/2
DenmarkPuryxDawning03:218606.0/3
DenmarkPuryxDeep-Sea Creature03:563206.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPuryxDisrupt03:4111027.0/7dl
DenmarkPuryxElevated03:3514928.0/7shotdl
DenmarkPuryxFFW04:2112106.5/2
DenmarkPuryxForever Again04:3115306.5/2shot
DenmarkPuryxForever Again (short edit)04:3113117.0/9
DenmarkPuryxFucking Silence03:059805.0/2shot
DenmarkPuryxGalvaniseret Stall01:5112205.0/3shot
DenmarkPuryxGrate slice (Nordlicht edit)03:353106.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPuryxGrunnfjell (abe tubstep edit)03:378406.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPuryxHappy-HarskCore02:552905.0/1
DenmarkPuryxHaumea02:5010005.7/3shotdl
DenmarkPuryxHigh Roller (Solskogen Compo edit)04:013807.0/1
DenmarkPuryxKölnisch Wasser03:489806.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkPuryxLast Minute Hack01:3613906.0/2shotdl
DenmarkPuryxMild Fantasy Violence03:097703.0/2shotdl
DenmarkPuryxModerate03:44506.0/1
DenmarkPuryxNeuron03:143406.5/2shotdl
DenmarkPuryxNucleophile01:2710906.3/6shotdl
DenmarkPuryxPresence03:4611006.8/4shotdl
DenmarkPuryxRaw Data (Revision Edit)03:552106.0/2nodemo
DenmarkPuryxReaching Higher07:5610005.0/2
DenmarkPuryxReceptor03:099306.0/3shotdl
DenmarkPuryxReorientation (Compo edit)03:395006.0/2nodemo
GermanyJCO
DenmarkPuryx
Revision 2012 demotune04:372306.5/2shot
DenmarkPuryxSlingshot (Compo mix)04:00306.0/1
DenmarkPuryxSonoluminescence04:038806.8/4shotdl
DenmarkPuryxSouleater05:0112506.0/3dl
DenmarkPuryxSpeed limit04:45606.0/1
DenmarkPuryxStay The Fuck01:5812115.7/3shotdl
DenmarkPuryxSulphuric04:302805.5/2
DenmarkPuryxSymphony of the forsaken (compo cut)03:513706.0/2nodemo
Norwaylug00ber
DenmarkPuryx
Taking the hiss02:541100.0/0
DenmarkPuryxThe Process02:31806.0/1
DenmarkPuryxU-Boat02:052405.0/1
DenmarkPuryxUplifting02:162205.0/1
Render time: 0.2755 sec, 0.2212 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,027,896b