Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:50/06:43, Plays: 121, Rating: 5.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:00 (5 Songs)

Author

tEiS
Columbia Page Loaded: 8955 times
Handle: tEiS
Real Name: Kuraigu B.
Birth Date: 1975-05-19
Homepage: http://teis.rewled.de
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 6166
Total song rating: 5.48 (based on 195 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://myspace.com/teisbeatz
57 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
ColumbiatEiS2 E-Z02:0612705.6/5
ColumbiatEiS
United KingdomHoffman
21 Jump-Up Street03:202806.0/1
ColumbiatEiS2nd Element03:4013116.2/5shot
ColumbiatEiS2nd Element Outro01:1413105.2/4shot
ColumbiatEiS4Cl4ry04:5212015.4/5
FinlandLittle Bitchard
ColumbiatEiS
unknownNik Ander
After Hours04:3312016.0/5
NorwayWalkman
ColumbiatEiS
Beams of Light03:414205.0/2nodemo
ColumbiatEiSBeams of Light (12'' Clubby House Remix)06:4613825.8/5dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSBeams of Light 2oo703:3911306.0/2dl
ColumbiatEiSBette Davis05:404400.0/0
ColumbiatEiSBoogie Selekta02:1616404.0/5
ColumbiatEiSBooty Spankin' (is my game)04:03305.0/1nodemo
ColumbiatEiS
NorwayOptic
Da Funky House Ride03:1913005.2/4
ColumbiatEiSDrastik03:1711804.0/3shot
ColumbiatEiSDreamatic Space04:3112506.0/3dl
ColumbiatEiSDusty Fogness02:0713905.7/3shot
ColumbiatEiS
FinlandGanja
Final Hit04:0814206.9/8shotdl
ColumbiatEiS
FinlandGanja
Final Hit03:582906.0/1
ColumbiatEiSFit 13203:458704.0/3dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSFuktaFlush05:1513903.5/4shot
ColumbiatEiSGoldRunner (7'' Wuermji House Remix)03:4212125.3/6dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSGoodWill of Nations06:048505.8/4shot
ColumbiatEiSHandyMukke03:4713304.7/6dl
ColumbiatEiSHmmm02:1014404.7/3
ColumbiatEiSHzO Mystery03:408606.0/3dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSI'm Free04:0913716.3/9
ColumbiatEiSiRENiA03:5013306.0/6
ColumbiatEiSJazzelistic Vibes03:0713516.9/7dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSKeepin' It Kool 3t003:2712805.0/4shotdl
ColumbiatEiS
GermanyCONS
KRAWALL (feat. Streettuff & N3rdine)03:2110415.5/4shotdl
ColumbiatEiSl4Kuna02:4810516.0/5shotdl
ColumbiatEiSLite Teknolagy05:3112407.0/4dl
ColumbiatEiS
NorwayOptic
My Secret Wardrobe02:0314205.0/5
ColumbiatEiSNuclear Alien Device05:0212005.3/3shot
ColumbiatEiSP Patt3rns (EvenMoreTruncatedMix)03:419605.0/3dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSParanoimia ReprazenT Remix04:3312206.0/1dl
ColumbiatEiSPsychokiller05:059304.5/4
ColumbiatEiSRat04:1013205.2/4
ColumbiatEiS
SwedenElusive
Ruhr Pot01:4713506.0/3
ColumbiatEiSSateliten Kartei REMIX04:2412315.0/4
ColumbiatEiSSensation 2oo704:2915406.7/3
ColumbiatEiSSMAll CUt Off!04:1711705.0/2shot
ColumbiatEiSSmoke Da Pipe05:2312415.0/4dl
ColumbiatEiSSome Day03:154300.0/0
ColumbiatEiSSpace Trippin'03:4411116.0/1dlnodemo
ColumbiatEiSSqeezed CUt 0ff!03:4315003.7/3shotdl
ColumbiatEiSStEP AgEAd[50kb]04:1612105.0/3
ColumbiatEiSSunny Ensemble04:078805.0/2shot
ColumbiatEiSSweet Dreams05:3311406.0/2dl
ColumbiatEiSSweet Linus Pie02:3416005.0/3dl
ColumbiatEiStEiS vs N0rk03:0211405.5/4dl
ColumbiatEiSTested on AMIGA06:0811705.0/1shot
ColumbiatEiSThank God it's BPDay (HiL Edition)01:5612015.0/4shotdl
ColumbiatEiSThe 'Suit' Case04:583006.3/3shotdl
ColumbiatEiSTunnel! !Angst02:258205.0/2shot
ColumbiatEiSXtRLARGE03:123005.0/1
ColumbiatEiSXtRLARGE03:122300.0/0
Render time: 0.2076 sec, 0.1591 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,039kb