Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:29/02:41, Plays: 82, Rating: 5.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103661 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:13:04 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 7025 times
Handle: Mystra
Real Name: Kjell P
Birth Date: 1975-12-22
Homepage: http://brainstorm.untergrund.net
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 6324
Total song rating: 5.83 (based on 156 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
54 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayMystraA Place To Hide02:4114105.0/3dl
NorwayMystraA Sip O'Missisippi02:3216506.0/2
NorwayMystraAa Vinne I Kabal01:4211905.0/2
NorwayMystraAlien Invasion05:589606.0/2shot
SwitzerlandAxel
NetherlandsCerror
NorwayMystra
SwedenPrime
Always Show Respect For The Ladies02:4913526.4/8nodemo
NorwayMystraAmber00:4614600.0/0
NorwayMystraAway They Go02:2611616.2/4
NorwayMystra
NorwayReflect
Bakte Poteter02:2512506.0/5
NorwayMystraBellusid Water03:2312406.0/1
NorwayMystraBeyond The Horizon02:1012906.4/5
NorwayMystraBoiled Lobster01:0611705.0/2
NorwayMystraBrus Og Boller!00:5115005.3/3
NorwayMystraBugs in Amber03:076706.5/2dlnodemo
NorwayMystraConway02:153106.5/2shot
NorwayMystraCoral Caves04:0411807.0/1
NorwayMystraDisgorgement 100:3012704.4/5
NorwayMystraDisgorgement 202:1714205.0/3
NorwayMystraFifty Fifty03:0710507.0/3
NorwayFunky Fish
NorwayMystra
Funky Sushi02:259006.3/3
NorwayMystraGhost Conductor03:077107.0/2shot
NorwayMystraHappy Birthday!00:4612303.0/2
NorwayMystraHawkeye00:4715404.8/4
NorwayMystraIncognito02:1011606.5/2
NorwayMystraLess Is More02:2511416.4/7
NorwayMystraMove in Closer03:368806.0/2shot
NorwayMystraMy First Chip00:2413305.0/2
NorwayMystraNo Obligations01:089305.0/2
NorwayMystraNot Much Left For You01:5012606.0/1
NorwayMystraObject Of Desire05:0114106.0/3
NorwayMystraOkey Dokey02:2410707.0/2shot
NorwayMystraOnaip-enut01:5510104.0/1
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
SwedenPrime
FinlandSerpent
IcelandRunaro
Oneliner Rumble02:5312827.0/4shotdl
FinlandBuzzer
NorwayMystra
FinlandSerpent
Finlandlemonade
Switzerlandrams
SwedenElrinth
unknownSilok
GermanyShinobi
Oneliners Digest 206:008407.0/2shot
NorwayMystraOptical Dreams!00:1811105.0/2
NorwayMystraOrange Blossom00:3011904.8/4
NorwayMystraOrgan01:2013505.0/3
NorwayMystraOut Of The Fog03:0015307.0/4
NorwayMystraOyster01:3412706.0/1
NorwayMystraPapillon02:3910105.0/2
NorwayMystraSilhoutte02:0213315.8/4
NorwayMystraSilicone Valley02:0611406.0/3
NorwayMystraStory of a Snowman03:4011005.0/3
NorwayMystraSummer In Kingston01:2013405.5/2
NorwayMystraTerms Of Reality00:3812605.0/1
NorwayMystra
NorwayLucifer
Texas Boy01:5112505.0/2
SwitzerlandAxel
NorwayMystra
PolandLamb
The last currywurst03:3711605.8/4shotdl
NorwayMystraThird Step00:5313406.3/3
NorwayMystraUltima Thule03:3710605.8/4shotdl
NorwayMystraUrgent01:0912305.0/2
NorwayMystra
NorwayReflect
Void Of Vowels01:1112106.0/4dl
NetherlandsCerror
NorwayMystra
We Just Love Nectarines02:5311636.9/7dl
NorwayMystraWeak But Unique03:5912305.4/5
NorwayMystraWeak But Unique 203:2710506.0/2
NorwayMystraZico02:427006.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.5400 sec, 0.4639 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,029kb