Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 20 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:02/04:00, Plays: 148, Rating: 4.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
20/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:39 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 1986 times
Handle: Garfferen
Real Name: Thomas Sørensen
Birth Date: 1973-00-00
Homepage: http://www.garfferen.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 154
Total song rating: 5.00 (based on 3 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkGarfferenFor the love of odd02:2110405.0/2dlnodemo
DenmarkGarfferenAction Biker02:385005.0/1
Render time: 0.1775 sec, 0.1456 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,400b