Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:14/03:31, Plays: 99, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:24:54 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 13108 times
Handle: Radix
Real Name: Jakob Svanholm
Birth Date: 1979-05-02
Homepage: http://www.tpolm.com/radix/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 13711
Total song rating: 6.80 (based on 520 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.scene.org/~radix/mosaik/
http://www.myspace.com/mosaikmusic
103 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenRadixA Shogun Named Paul05:1315206.8/5nodemo
SwedenRadixAbbey Road02:1414316.8/4dl
SwedenRadixBeyond01:5614906.5/2dl
SwedenRadixBipolar Bear03:549206.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenRadixBright Eyes01:5716907.5/4dl
SwedenRadixCascade02:3115006.5/4dl
SwedenRadixCheck Yer Feet03:0216306.2/5dl
SwedenRadixChip Experience01:0010806.0/3dl
SwedenRadixClairvoyance01:3312305.7/3dl
SwedenRadixColours05:1614106.8/5dl
SwedenRadixConfusion03:5812706.3/6dl
SwedenRadixCosmix03:1414906.0/2dl
SwedenRadixCounting Stars02:5812207.6/8
SwedenRadixDaytripper02:0313006.2/5dl
SwedenRadixDistant Voices03:3213605.4/5dl
SwedenRadixDonovan's Moonbike02:3614117.2/8dl
SwedenRadixDreams01:0112506.3/3dl
SwedenRadixElectric Forest03:013207.0/1
SwedenRadixEmelie03:3114507.2/6dl
SwedenRadix
SwedenFender
Family Ties06:0215326.0/6shotdl
SwedenRadixFeng Shui Schematics02:0313818.0/4shotdl
SwedenRadixGive U Up00:4412006.2/4dl
SwedenRadix
unknownTito
Gone Fishing03:1212906.4/5dl
SwedenRadixGroovin' Moomin02:0212907.0/5dl
SwedenRadixHappier Sundays02:0512407.0/5dl
SwedenRadixHappy Hours01:2112716.0/3dl
SwedenRadixHappy Sundays03:0013907.3/6shotdl
SwedenRadix
SwedenElusive
Hazel02:3913506.9/10shotdl
SwedenRadixHigh Hunt02:2613706.5/6dl
SwedenRadixI Realize03:5818067.4/16shotdl
SwedenRadixI Want A Pony01:4214607.0/7dl
SwedenRadixI've Got A Pony03:0616706.7/6dl
SwedenRadixIcecream Girl00:3513607.2/5
SwedenRadixIcing Invitation02:0413306.8/4dl
SwedenRadixImages01:2813106.6/5dl
SwedenRadixImaginary Friend00:5913116.8/5dl
SwedenRadixImpact02:4312606.5/4dl
SwedenRadixInk Ribbon02:4113306.8/5dl
SwedenRadixJudo Grooves01:4116107.3/3shotdl
SwedenRadixLa Blue Girl03:0715107.0/5dl
SwedenRadixLinda World01:0715716.5/8dl
SwedenRadixLittle Adventure01:0213627.5/6shotdl
SwedenRadixLoststar04:3413706.8/6dl
SwedenRadixMa Petite Fleur02:0412516.9/9dlnodemo
SwedenRadixMarsian Girl03:2312107.4/5dl
SwedenRadixMia & I01:3811907.0/5dl
SwedenRadixMilk01:5612607.5/2shotdl
SwedenRadixMoon Of My Own03:0113106.9/7dl
SwedenRadixMountain King01:1412106.2/5dl
SwedenRadixMushroom01:2712306.2/4dl
SwedenRadixMy little ponies02:038807.0/3shotdl
SwedenRadixNightfall v2.004:2310106.3/6dl
SwedenRadixNo Ambition02:454707.0/1
SwedenRadixPaul The Penguin01:4213206.9/7dl
SwedenRadixPeekaboo03:0014217.2/5dl
SwedenRadixPlopalou03:0413117.0/7
SwedenRadixPocketpeople04:4014127.8/10
SwedenRadixPolyester02:3310505.3/3dl
SwedenRadixPony Pop Princess02:2513517.2/4dl
SwedenRadixPop00:2313406.5/4dl
SwedenRadixPork Soda00:5314006.3/3dl
SwedenRadix
NetherlandsXyce
Rainbow Dash03:288906.8/4nodemo
SwedenRadixRainy Summerdays02:4213517.0/5dl
SwedenRadixReflection02:5213206.5/4dl
SwedenRadixRemedy201:1313706.0/4dl
SwedenRadixRymdfunk Short 202:0010907.0/2dl
SwedenRadixRymdlego01:1816016.5/6dl
SwedenRadixSantzia's Shoes00:4611606.8/4shotdl
SwedenRadixSarsippius' Ark02:3015807.0/3dl
SwedenRadixSaskatchewan02:0215806.6/8dl
SwedenRadixSaucers01:4013007.0/5dl
SwedenRadixSeldom Seen04:3113206.8/5dl
SwedenRadixShapes02:0412816.5/4dl
SwedenRadixSometimes03:0610206.2/5dl
SwedenRadixSpace-Spasms01:0313115.0/5dl
SwedenRadixSpaceflower01:5715406.3/6dl
SwedenRadixStrangled Mind02:3014207.0/4dl
SwedenRadixSummerdays02:4215606.7/6dl
SwedenRadixSun Jammer02:4814617.0/5dl
SwedenRadixSunchild02:3912316.7/6dl
SwedenRadixSunstreak00:5914407.2/5dl
SwedenRadixSunstreak01:222600.0/0
SwedenRadixSuperchip00:5212806.5/6dl
SwedenRadixSuperchip #201:1413205.2/4dl
SwedenRadixSuperglam02:2612507.2/4dl
SwedenRadixSupernova02:3015406.7/3dl
SwedenRadixTake On Me03:0315315.6/5dl
SwedenRadixThe Transformers02:4010306.3/3dl
SwedenRadixTilbury Fair02:1213606.8/4dl
SwedenRadix
FranceLluvia
Tournesol04:1517937.5/15shotdl
SwedenRadixTpolmboy01:0816007.2/4dl
SwedenRadixTpolmgirl01:1816517.1/8dl
SwedenRadixTrainspotting00:3315006.2/4dl
SwedenRadix
PolandScorpik
True03:3613407.2/5dl
SwedenRadixUnreal Goes Camping00:4214607.7/3dl
SwedenRadixUnreal Superhero00:3712807.4/8dl
SwedenRadixWeather Girl01:2315617.8/5dl
SwedenRadixWellington Boots02:2313007.0/3dl
SwedenRadixWondergirl (You & Me)01:0511406.5/4shot
SwedenRadix
SwedenElusive
Yellow But Kool02:0315306.5/6dl
SwedenRadixYendi03:0912707.0/5dl
SwedenRadixYoghurt Factory01:5415805.9/8dl
SwedenRadixYou and Me00:5415717.7/7dl
Render time: 0.2146 sec, 0.1680 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,153kb