Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:35/01:20, Plays: 157, Rating: 4.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103813 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:00 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 2487 times
Handle: dreD
Real Name: Kurucz Márk
Birth Date: 1992-10-27
Homepage: http://dredfolio.sectorbros.hu/
E-mail: dredmusics[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1000
Total song rating: 5.18 (based on 28 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
12 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungarydreDBend02:494705.0/2nodemo
HungarydreDBending02:508606.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDDeep01:219506.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDDem0Mus1c01:3610205.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDDying soul01:128905.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDFmX01:589305.0/3dlnodemo
HungarydreDInsoMania02:268705.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDKicKed out02:289905.0/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDRacing02:163905.0/2nodemo
HungarydreDSharpening Sword02:479805.0/3dlnodemo
HungarydreDStarving02:417205.5/2dlnodemo
HungarydreDUnder the World02:139305.0/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2186 sec, 0.1761 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 950,296b