Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:08/04:19, Plays: 126, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103717 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:30 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 7896 times
Handle: Julius
Real Name: Martin Schiøler
Birth Date: 1973-06-07
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5494
Total song rating: 6.22 (based on 129 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
39 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkJulius1 (skitse)01:0914006.5/2dl
DenmarkJulius1-2-3 testing03:0612505.3/3dl
DenmarkJulius3d demo03:1923417.7/10shotdl
DenmarkJulius3d demo 202:4514727.1/11shotdl
DenmarkJuliusacid (det dur ej)01:1114304.0/1dl
DenmarkJuliusad02:1012605.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliusBlow Ya Nose (now!)04:4415045.4/5shotdl
DenmarkJuliusconcrete02:2911606.0/1dl
DenmarkJuliusCrime02:3813705.0/3dl
DenmarkJuliuscthulhu02:2611507.0/1dl
DenmarkJuliusdeadlock01:4814207.0/3shotdl
DenmarkJuliusdying rainforest02:1214206.5/2dl
DenmarkJuliusFor Rebels02:2813305.7/3dl
DenmarkJuliusfuckfuckfuckfuck00:5712607.0/2shotdl
DenmarkJuliusfunk it01:1111906.0/3dl
DenmarkJuliusfunk&jazz-fusion02:1911605.2/4dl
DenmarkJuliusGeile Sau05:1613713.5/4dl
DenmarkJuliusinsurmountable04:0215805.8/4shotdl
DenmarkJuliusIntro02:2414400.0/0dl
DenmarkJuliusIntro202:2311617.2/4dl
DenmarkJuliusjazz 102:3514605.3/3dl
DenmarkJuliuskefdemotune05:2620837.3/9shotdl
DenmarkJuliuskill your piano00:5113505.0/1dl
DenmarkJuliusmad jazz01:2315004.5/2dl
DenmarkJuliusmental groove03:1714003.7/3dl
DenmarkJuliuspart 1 announce01:5513507.0/5shotdl
DenmarkJuliusPart 2 Announce03:1916317.6/9shotdl
DenmarkJuliusprolog(ik)01:4413106.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliussaereoej04:0517906.2/4dl
DenmarkJuliusstereo test 301:1613705.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliussummer01:1115005.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliussunny01:3714606.0/3dl
DenmarkJuliussveske-mos01:0612306.0/3dl
DenmarkJuliusthe crime02:3615006.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliusthe last waltz01:1612906.2/4dl
DenmarkJuliusTotal Control03:2112506.7/3dl
DenmarkJuliustouch my teddybear02:4614505.0/1dl
DenmarkJuliustri01:4211204.0/2dl
DenmarkJuliusweird01:4712406.0/1dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3216 sec, 0.2789 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,018,352b