Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:26/01:36, Plays: 128, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:14 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 4605 times
Handle: 8bitbubsy (8BB)
Real Name: Olav Sørensen
Birth Date: 1989-12-08
Homepage: http://16-bits.org/
E-mail: olav.sorensen[at]-NO-SPAM-live.no
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3557
Total song rating: 5.69 (based on 96 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
46 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Yeah!00:487905.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Won't you rock with me?01:326606.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Wk in heaven01:288906.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Who's Romeo Knight?03:045306.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Truth or dare00:516706.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Trilobyte #100:566706.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Transylvania (Cover)01:217605.5/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Tom Johnson's Show01:037805.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Thriller (Yeah-cover)01:376805.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)This is Blipp!01:168306.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)The Channel01:356906.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)The Cat Basket01:366306.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Super Strings01:068905.5/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Super00:296805.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Story of Oohs00:417906.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Story of Ben01:356906.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Stonedoor01:226505.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Space Place Face01:346105.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Soothing Torment00:467306.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Sanity and all that...00:466106.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Ruffmix01:247306.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Radiovision02:078204.7/3dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Orange Juice01:248406.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)One Dollar Pants01:097106.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Naughty Acid01:536706.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Moonclaw00:457306.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Mobeus' Death01:437605.0/3dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Memories of Green (cover)01:499906.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Kit Kat01:387406.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)How does music work?01:168205.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Fruity Dreams02:079306.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)FGPC #9/9 (NES cover)01:147806.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Ergoforce01:116606.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Enter your dreams01:019206.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Emergency01:347705.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Dingoo00:387806.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Deven Bennis Gallo01:369006.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Courage and Pride01:3610306.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Cat IV01:596205.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Bubsy's Home01:167705.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Better off alone01:068806.0/4dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Beliefs Unlocked01:368306.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Arp & Egg & IO01:048106.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)Ambience00:418705.0/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)A Song00:2311306.5/2dlnodemo
Norway8bitbubsy (8BB)A fox in my box01:528506.0/2dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2461 sec, 0.1930 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,029kb