Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:39/04:45, Plays: 109, Rating: 4.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103717 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:24 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 8392 times
Handle: KB
Real Name: Tammo Hinrichs
Birth Date: 1976-11-01
Homepage: http://kebby.org/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 4850
Total song rating: 6.52 (based on 214 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
40 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyKBAphelion03:05100.0/0
GermanyKBAstroEllipsoid III04:2413907.0/3
GermanyKBAutark 203:2914106.0/2dl
GermanyKBBeyond The Gates03:5615516.9/9dl
GermanyKBBlack 2000 (Even Darker Remix)03:1613416.9/10shotdl
GermanyKB
PortugalJeenio
unknownDarya
Bossa De Cores03:20300.0/0
GermanyKBCandytron03:1828977.6/16shotdl
GermanyKBcontest03:4512515.0/4dl
GermanyKBdawn04:4714105.4/7dl
GermanyKBDescent02:282405.0/2shot
GermanyKBDream World04:4313305.5/4dl
GermanyKB
GermanyPaniq
Edward Teller03:5913305.6/8shot
GermanyKBEnd Of Paradise01:5713006.3/3dl
GermanyKBFeel The Power04:2614315.3/6dl
GermanyKBFive Themes and No Masterplan02:3317007.2/11shotdl
GermanyKBFlybye (Loader)02:1114017.2/4shot
GermanyKBFlybye (Main)02:2017216.4/8shot
GermanyKBfollow the star03:5211916.4/10dl
GermanyKBGiana Sisters 101:3112206.0/4
GermanyKBGiana Sisters 200:389705.0/3
GermanyKBIn Control (Preview)03:0611614.8/5shot
GermanyKBLost In Time05:3710805.8/4dl
GermanyKBMind Full of Vectors04:141600.0/0
GermanyKBMS2000 Invitation03:538007.0/3shot
GermanyKBMS2000 Invitation Intro00:349407.0/2shot
GermanyKBOuverture02:528407.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyKBOxygene XIV04:1013205.7/3dl
GermanyKBPicknick in the Meadow03:3918817.4/14shotdl
GermanyKBRain Symphony03:3814206.0/3dl
GermanyKBRelaxation05:0012904.7/3dl
GermanyKBReturned - Gate 302:5014906.0/3dl
GermanyKBSunr4y soundtrack01:3110306.7/3shot
GermanyKBThe LAN Trailer04:039706.0/2
GermanyKBThe Product (Loader)03:3213206.9/7shotdl
GermanyKBThe Product (Main)10:5821447.6/18shot
GermanyKBTo The End Of Time04:0812805.2/4
GermanyKBWelcome To (Breakpoint)03:2913816.2/8shotdl
GermanyKBWith Love01:09300.0/0
GermanyKBXtr33m Bostelfalling04:1319907.6/11dl
GermanyKBZ2 (Der Zementmixer II) - LIVE03:508704.0/4nodemo
Render time: 0.2617 sec, 0.2148 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,018,448b