Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:39/04:44, Plays: 135, Rating: 4.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:08 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 10657 times
Handle: Mad Max
Real Name: Jochen Hippel
Birth Date: 1971-10-14
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: JochenHippel[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 8979
Total song rating: 6.85 (based on 320 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
60 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyMad Max104:1116027.5/10dl
GermanyMad Max5th Gear06:3215106.3/6shotdl
GermanyMad Max7 Gates Of Jambala 104:0115307.1/11shotdl
GermanyMad Max7 Gates Of Jambala 203:4816806.2/5dl
GermanyMad MaxA Prehistoric Tale Intro06:1813517.0/6dl
GermanyMad MaxA Prehistoric Tale Song 1002:3813506.3/3dl
GermanyMad MaxAmberstar End07:2116307.0/8
GermanyMad MaxAmberstar Title05:2816627.3/10
GermanyMad MaxAstaroth Song 202:1812916.7/3dl
GermanyMad MaxAstaroth Song 302:0411516.8/4shotdl
GermanyMad MaxAstaroth Song 405:1214417.2/4shotdl
GermanyMad MaxBeat Nick04:4011707.0/3
GermanyMad MaxBuzzer04:0715537.1/7dl
GermanyMad MaxChambers Of Shaolin Song 707:0612517.2/5shot
GermanyMad MaxComic Bakery03:0816206.2/5shot
GermanyMad MaxCrikey Loader00:3715806.2/4shotdl
GermanyMad MaxCuddly Demos Main Menu02:1313505.8/5shot
GermanyMad MaxCuddly Demos Reset02:3315826.2/4shot
GermanyMad MaxCybernoid 205:4518747.4/10shotdl
GermanyMad MaxDragonflight Song 1002:2319326.3/6shot
GermanyMad MaxEnchanted Land Title03:5311417.2/5shot
GermanyMad MaxFaith03:4012306.8/4
GermanyMad MaxLeaving Teramis Game Over03:1915206.0/3
GermanyMad MaxLeaving Teramis Menu01:3811917.3/7shot
GermanyMad MaxLethal Xcess Amiga08:2116946.8/12shot
GermanyMad MaxLevel 403:4314416.2/6shot
GermanyMad MaxLife's A Bitch AK Screen03:5912116.4/5shotdl
GermanyMad MaxLife's A Bitch Beat Nick06:1113406.9/7shotdl
GermanyMad MaxMindbomb Menu04:2915506.0/3shot
GermanyMad MaxOoh Crikey Wot a Scorcher Main Menu03:4013217.0/7
GermanyMad MaxRings Of Medusa06:1915706.0/5
GermanyMad MaxRoll Out03:2513806.3/6shot
GermanyMad MaxSo Watt - TCB02:019705.0/2
GermanyMad MaxStormlord Title06:1212605.5/2shot
GermanyMad MaxSuper-Neo-Demo-Show05:5616716.0/4
GermanyMad MaxThalion Intro02:3715517.2/6shot
GermanyMad MaxThat's The Way It Is07:1318206.0/2shot
GermanyMad MaxThe Last Ninja Remix Song 103:4914606.5/6
GermanyMad MaxThe Last Ninja Remix Song 205:0316906.0/2
GermanyMad MaxThe Last Ninja Remix Song 304:1914706.0/2
GermanyMad MaxThe Last Ninja Remix Song 404:1815007.0/1
GermanyMad MaxThe Last Ninja Remix Song 504:2014206.0/3
GermanyMad MaxThe Last Ninja Remix Song 603:2614406.4/5
GermanyMad MaxThere Aren't Any Sheep In Outer Mongolia03:3220607.5/8shotdl
GermanyMad MaxThings That Go Bump In The Night01:4712506.5/4
GermanyMad MaxTurrican 2 Level 103:2117517.6/7
GermanyMad MaxTurrican 2 Level 203:1413706.0/2
GermanyMad MaxTurrican 2 Level 302:0814706.2/4
GermanyMad MaxTurrican 2 Level 403:2911907.0/1
GermanyMad MaxTurrican 2 Level 505:1116107.7/3
GermanyMad MaxVirtual Escape End03:0821547.2/15shotdl
GermanyMad MaxWarp03:3814807.3/6shot
GermanyMad MaxWings Of Death Level 103:3521027.5/13shotdl
GermanyMad MaxWings Of Death Level 202:4115206.7/6
GermanyMad MaxWings Of Death Level 302:5915506.0/2
GermanyMad MaxWings Of Death Level 404:0514007.0/2
GermanyMad MaxWings Of Death Level 503:2914307.4/7shotdl
GermanyMad MaxWings Of Death Level 603:1715507.2/4shot
GermanyMad MaxWings Of Death Level 703:2613427.4/5shotdl
GermanyMad MaxYour Mind Is My Ashtray03:3016507.4/7shot
Render time: 0.3841 sec, 0.3230 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,039kb