Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 18 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:47/06:23, Plays: 124, Rating: 7.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
18/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103758 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:49 (5 Songs)

Author

Bex
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 2264 times
Handle: Bex
Real Name: Rebecca Gurney
Birth Date: 1971-10-16
Homepage: https://soundcloud.com/bextular
E-mail: bextula[at]-NO-SPAM-googlemail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 310
Total song rating: 4.56 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
13 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomBexFunk outside the box01:453205.0/1
United KingdomBexAbnormal Contact02:554005.0/2nodemo
United KingdomBexGreenGamers03:524604.5/2nodemo
United KingdomBexVulgar03:583404.5/2nodemo
United KingdomBexEpic disaster01:463504.0/2nodemo
United KingdomBexMigrating limb disorder02:44700.0/0
United KingdomBexDon't look at me03:321400.0/0
United KingdomBexDistorted reflections03:59700.0/0
United KingdomBexAngels at Sundown03:571800.0/0
United KingdomBex1955 internal03:481600.0/0
United KingdomBexRouge chromazon02:442900.0/0
United KingdomBexScrew levity01:181900.0/0
United KingdomBexOtherwise instructed02:421300.0/0
Render time: 0.2636 sec, 0.2228 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 961,080b