Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:45/06:25, Plays: 158, Rating: 5.8 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103804 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:08 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Hungary Page Loaded: 2032 times
Handle: Judge Brad
Real Name: Domokos Varga
Birth Date: 1978-11-28
Homepage: http://www.demoscene.hu/groups.php?target=show&gid=25
E-mail: judgebrad[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 225
Total song rating: 5.47 (based on 15 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
7 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
HungaryJudge BradNimrod a hidon04:574105.7/3dlnodemo
HungaryJudge BradSundance (Naptánc)06:593706.0/2nodemo
HungaryJudge BradThe Long Agony Suite08:313205.5/2nodemo
HungaryJudge BradTripto04:513205.0/2nodemo
HungaryJudge BradI can't 4give only erase05:313006.0/2nodemo
HungaryJudge BradBallade for a ping timeout04:372905.0/2nodemo
HungaryJudge BradDream Your Dreams16:222405.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.3054 sec, 0.2564 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 938,576b