Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:39/04:22, Plays: 28, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103893 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:35:31 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Poland Page Loaded: 16448 times
Handle: Falcon
Real Name: Jacek Dojwa
Birth Date: 1981-06-05
Homepage: http://www.waveforms.pl/
E-mail: waveforms[at]-NO-SPAM-waveforms.pl
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 12353
Total song rating: 6.31 (based on 316 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://myspace.com/huskypolska
http://www.myspace.com/jaacekdojwaa
87 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
PolandFalcon505-507 (AM)01:5714002.0/3
PolandFalconAbout Friendchip02:4316506.7/6
PolandFalconAcross The Sky02:1313206.0/2dl
PolandFalcon
PolandKeyG
Aural Sea03:5015506.0/3dl
PolandFalconAural Sunflower05:1617037.1/9shotdl
PolandFalconBalderdash01:1013406.0/2
PolandFalconBlue Dubing Ray07:3516107.3/3dl
PolandFalconBlue Jumping Ray06:2114507.0/6shot
PolandFalconBlue Phoebe Love03:4210506.0/4dl
PolandFalconBlue Polar Bears02:3512706.5/2dl
PolandFalconBreakout Of Bedroom04:5512406.0/3dl
PolandFalconClouds Over Malibu03:4416306.3/3dl
PolandFalconCosmic Outflow04:2914707.5/6dl
PolandFalconCosmic Outflow 203:2518107.7/6dl
PolandFalconDead Flower06:0812305.2/4
PolandFalconDead Flower (Revision 2)05:4517307.8/4dl
PolandFalconDelightful03:2614306.8/4
PolandFalconDish The Dirt (Remix)06:4716505.2/5dl
PolandFalconDon't Try This At Home02:5715803.3/3dl
PolandFalconE-3485403:2616600.0/0dl
PolandFalconEaten Vinyl02:2316306.2/4dl
PolandFalconElysium '9603:3517807.0/3
PolandFalconEmergency Capsule08:3111006.0/3dl
PolandFalconEn'Warp03:0515214.7/3dl
PolandFalconFrench Connection05:5512706.3/6dl
PolandFalconFrench Head Rivet06:1714724.0/3dl
PolandFalconGlowing (All I Need Is Mix)05:3314805.0/1dl
PolandFalcon
PolandUtopia
Glowing (Remix)06:0411804.8/4dl
PolandFalconGoddess of fate03:3912806.2/5
PolandFalconHer Spirits Rise05:1314707.0/2dl
PolandFalconHorizon99 (Lo0p)04:2914604.4/5
PolandFalconI've Got 2 Legs02:5313915.0/3dl
PolandFalconInmost Sympathy06:1114306.8/4
PolandFalcon
GermanyAkira
Introversion02:2913506.5/2dl
PolandFalconLa Petit Prince07:3315137.3/11dl
PolandFalconLeeLoo05:4916627.6/7dl
PolandFalconLeeLoo (EQ Mix)02:1814315.7/3dl
PolandFalconLoop Da Loop02:3314116.0/4dl
PolandFalcon
PolandKain
Loveloudbeam04:2314206.5/4dl
PolandFalconLuv U05:4316607.3/9dl
PolandFalconMa' Eyez Wide Open05:4913105.0/3dl
PolandFalconMalibu Setting Sun05:0614906.5/4
PolandFalconMalibu Tour02:0516507.0/1
PolandFalconMarchewkowy01:4311406.0/1dl
PolandFalconMusicbox (Collage)02:3413505.0/1
PolandFalcon
GermanyMedicus
My Spring In December02:2113906.0/2dl
PolandFalcon
PolandUtopia
Nautical Poof04:0313907.0/1dl
PolandFalconNicolette06:4116117.3/9dl
PolandFalconNo Fucking Fishing04:3812706.0/1dl
PolandFalconNoah's Botique (Remix)06:0814507.7/3dl
PolandFalconNova03:269007.0/2nodemo
PolandFalconOde 2 The Girl02:2818807.0/1dl
PolandFalconOutburst Of Spring00:3817005.0/1dl
PolandFalcon
PolandRalfik
Persistence02:4615805.5/2dl
PolandFalcon
PolandUnreal
Poisonsweet03:3415504.0/4dl
PolandFalconPolar Valves05:583106.0/1
PolandFalconPoliamber01:2615700.0/0dl
PolandFalcon
FinlandByproduct
Rainggae04:0914516.5/6
PolandFalconRapid Eye Movements02:1214205.8/4dl
PolandFalconRetroctober03:1615105.6/5dl
PolandFalconRum & Bass03:0611406.3/3dlnodemo
PolandFalconSink03:5812706.8/4
PolandFalconSkydiving (Remix)03:2611846.6/5dlnodemo
PolandFalconSo What03:3015906.0/3
PolandFalconSofa Surfin'07:5622047.1/15dlnodemo
PolandFalconSolar Eclipse03:2916005.0/3dl
PolandFalconSpeedrun03:563400.0/0
PolandFalconSpineless02:5214507.0/3dl
PolandFalconSpiritual Activity09:0713806.3/3dl
PolandFalconStrange Happiness02:4012304.0/2dl
PolandFalconSurnaturel Forme07:2615305.8/9dl
PolandFalconTasting Malibu03:5115906.2/4dl
PolandFalconTasting Malibu (Focus)03:4415507.2/6
PolandFalconTasting Malibu (Remix)04:2714806.5/2
PolandFalconThe Day After03:0713706.0/1dl
PolandFalconThe Stories05:2016606.2/5dl
PolandFalconThe Stories II03:3515516.5/4dl
PolandFalconThe Stories III04:1013607.0/2
PolandFalconUgly Duckling04:0112607.0/3dl
PolandFalconUnder The Open Sky04:0812405.8/6dl
PolandFalconUndercoverwork01:0510004.0/2dl
PolandFalconUnderwater Sexual Intercourse06:3816107.0/3dl
PolandFalconUntitled02:3116305.7/3dl
PolandFalconWaiting For Summer05:2910617.0/2dl
PolandFalcon
PolandKeyG
PolandCore-Nick
PolandSinger
Wielka Porazka00:5311505.0/2dl
PolandFalconZilog03:258816.7/3shotdl
PolandFalconZilogue (Remix)03:5416407.5/2
Render time: 0.2082 sec, 0.1715 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,111kb